Районный квалификационный турнир 2 четверти ШКиДЦ. Лига С.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 11223344556677889910101111121213131414151516161717181819192020212122222323242425252626272728282929303031313232Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSФедоров Михаил13930---0-------1-----------------------------------1---1---------3.012971388 -5--
2RUSПавлов Тимофей1393-1----1--1-----------1--------0--1--011-------1-----------1---9.012771484 +91
3RUSЧудаков Герман1390----1--10--11--00-------101010--00-100-0-------½----1---1-----10.512761201 -189
4RUSСкориков Александр1397-1---00-00--0½1--½------------------------------------1--0----4.013161266 -131
5RUSУрмазов Дмитрий1384---00--1----00--10--0--110--1---1-1101111---0--0----11--11-1--17.012621347 -37
6RUSБаранов Артём1323--0--111--------------1----------------------1----------------5.013521435 +112--
7RUSОхаре Долли1289----0-------1---------------1---------------------------------2.013171320 +31--
8RUSРакитина Арина1367-0---0½111---01--00--11--1----00-----0----------------0---1---8.513181285 -82
9Поярков Артём1350----1--0-------0--------1------11------11-----------1---0--0--7.012571360 +10
10RUSПримеров Никита1350-----1½-10----1---0--0--0½--------11--0-------1--01-11½-11----12.512581357 +7
11Кузнецов Константин1381---------------1---1----0------0--------------------1------1--4.012561384 +3--
12Глебов Михаил1337--0------1----0---1------½-------1-------------------0---01---4.512691300 -37
13RUSДмитриев Матвей1324--------0--0---0------------1---00-------------1--------0-----2.012681194 -130--
14Альбеков Роберт1302----10--10----0--0½1-1½---0-----1111-----½--------1010----0---11.512881333 +31
15Квач Даниил1305----10---------------------11-------00------------0001--1100--6.012011160 -145
16RUSШаромова Мария1194----10---0---0-----------0---0----1---------------------------2.013351182 -12--
17Конкина Анастасия1277---1----------110---1-----------1--1½-10---1--------1---------9.512921464 +1873
18Карабицкий Леонид1291--0-11---0-------0----0-1100-----0---1--------------11---10---8.012811284 -7
19RUSКустов Вячеслав1261----0---00--------00------00---00---10-----1--------01--10----4.012591059 -202--
20RUSВихнин Иван1255--0111--01----1-------------11---½0-10---1----½-----------1---11.013081463 +208
21RUSЛарионова Софья1233---01---00------0--1------------10------0-----------11----11--7.012711290 +57
22Строганов Александр1233---------0-------0--------½-----------0--10--1-----------1----3.512581222 -11
23Кулагин Ярослав1234--------------------------------0---0------1-------011--1-----4.011881238 +4
24RUSЖуров Данила1210---------10-------------------------------0-------------------1.013131206 -4--
25RUSЧикарьков Арсений1195---0½---1----------0----0--------------½------------11--11---17.012721350 +155
26Игнатьев Денис1189-0----------------1---------------------------------111-------4.012301294 +105--
27Понкратов Максим1174-------------------0------1011--------------1-----------------4.013001295 +121--
28Рагимов Милан1137-0---0--00-------000-01---1001---00001--00--00--0000--½1110--07.512691000 -137--
29Волков Василий1131-------0-------1---½-------------------------------0--0½---1--3.012401159 +28
30RUSЧудаков Евгений1098-----01-00-------100--1--1--00----0-10----0--0--00----00--10--6.012741090 -8--
31RUSГолубев Александр1103---0----0------01---0--0---111-----1---000-------------10-10--7.012711228 +125
32RUSДерябина Софья1430------------------------------------------------0-----1-------1.011661404 -26--