Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 9 Поярков Артём 1350 ч 0.0
2 10 Примеров Никита 1351 б 0.0
3 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 ч 0.0
4 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 б 0.0
5 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 ч 0.0
6 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 б 0.0
7 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 ч 0.0
8 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 б 0.0
9 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 ч 0.0
10 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 б 0.0
11 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 ч 0.0
12 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 б 0.0
13 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 ч 0.0
14 22 Строганов Александр 1233 б 0.0 0.47 -0.47 50 -23.50
15 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 ч 0.0
16 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 ч 0.0
17 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 б 0.0
18 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 ч 0.0
19 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 б 0.0
20 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 ч 0.0
21 29 Волков Василий 1131 б 0.0
22 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 ч 0.0
23 31 Голубев Александр 1102 б 0.0
24 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 ч 0.0
25 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 б 0.0
26 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 ч 0.0
27 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 б 0.0
28 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 ч 1.0 0.27 0.73 50 +36.50
29 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 б 0.0 0.35 -0.35 50 -17.50
30 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 ч 0.0
31 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 б 0.0
32 9 Поярков Артём 1350 б 0.0
33 10 Примеров Никита 1351 ч 0.0
34 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 б 0.0
35 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 ч 0.0
36 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 б 0.0
37 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 ч 0.0
38 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 б 0.0
39 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 ч 0.0
40 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 б 0.0
41 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 ч 0.0
42 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 б 0.0
43 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 ч 0.0
44 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 б 0.0
45 22 Строганов Александр 1233 ч 0.0
46 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 б 0.0
47 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 б 0.0
48 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 ч 0.0
49 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 б 0.0
50 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 ч 0.0
51 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 б 0.0
52 29 Волков Василий 1131 ч 0.0
53 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 б 0.0
54 31 Голубев Александр 1102 ч 0.0
55 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 б 0.0
56 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 ч 0.0
57 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 б 0.0
58 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 ч 0.0
59 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 б 0.0
60 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 ч 0.0
61 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 б 0.0
62 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 ч 0.0
-4