Районный квалификационный турнир 2 четверти ШКиДЦ. Лига С.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 32322424131377161629291122222626111123231919272744121266151530303131212199252528281818882217173320201414101055Очки Место Rср RновНор
32RUSДерябина Софья1430----------------------------------------0-1-------------------1.011661404 -26--
24RUSЖуров Данила1210------------0---------------0--------------------------------11.013141206 -4--
13RUSДмитриев Матвей1324------1----------------------0--0--------1--00-0------------0-2.012681195 -129--
7RUSОхаре Долли1289------1---------------------------------------1-----0---------2.013171320 +31--
16RUSШаромова Мария1194-----0-0------------1----------0--------------------10-------02.013351182 -12--
29Волков Василий1131---------------0---------0---------1------0½---1-----------½--3.012401159 +28
1RUSФедоров Михаил1393--------------1---------0-----------------1---1-0-------------3.012971388 -5--
22Строганов Александр1233---1--------------0--------------1---1-0--------------0-½----03.512591222 -11
26Игнатьев Денис1189----------1--0----------------------------11--------------1---4.012301294 +105--
11Кузнецов Константин1381-----------------------------------1------1----1---0----0--1--4.012561384 +3--
23Кулагин Ярослав1234---------------1----0--0--------1---------11------0-----------4.011881238 +4
19RUSКустов Вячеслав1261---------0-----------1----------10--------01------0-0-100000004.012601060 -201--
27Понкратов Максим1174--------------------1---------11------------------------10-0--4.013001295 +121--
4RUSСкориков Александр1397----------1--1--------------00---0----1-------0½-----0-----½0-4.013161266 -131
12Глебов Михаил1336---------------------------------01--------0-10-0--------½1--14.512701299 -37
6RUSБаранов Артём1323---11---------------------11--------------------0----1--------5.013521435 +112--
15Квач Даниил1305--------1---------------00------1100------01--------1000-1----6.012011161 -144
30RUSЧудаков Евгений1099-----1--------0------010--1-1---0010---100000--------0----00006.012741087 -12--
31RUSГолубев Александр1102----------0-------0----------0--1110001----1-1-0-0-----0-1--0-7.012711230 +128
21RUSЛарионова Софья1233--------------0---------------------110---11-----0101------1007.012711290 +57
9Поярков Артём1350--------------1------------0------0--0-1--1-1--0---11---1-----7.012571360 +10
25RUSЧикарьков Арсений1195-1--0-----------------------------11------11-----0--½--½---01-7.012731350 +155
28Рагимов Милан1137-0--------½1-0--00-00001----1---01110-00-00000-----0-0--1000007.512691000 -137--
18Карабицкий Леонид1291----11----------------------0------10----0--11--0--011-100---08.012821283 -8
8RUSРакитина Арина1367----1--0--0--0----0-------½1-1------1---1---------00-0-0-1-0118.513181286 -81
2RUSПавлов Тимофей1393-------------1---------------1-1----1-1---1----1--0---01----1-9.012771485 +92
17Конкина Анастасия1277------------------1--1-1--------------100---1-1-11-1--½-------9.512921464 +1873
3RUSЧудаков Герман1390-------110-------------1--1---0-101----0-0-½1-001-----00100--110.512771201 -189
20RUSВихнин Иван1256---------------1------10--------11--1-----½---0-1-01-½11----0111.013081463 +207
14Альбеков Роберт1303---------------½---1--1110--½---0---0----0--10110-----10--½11011.512881334 +31
10RUSПримеров Никита1351----------½------00---111-½--0----11--0---1-11--1------1--0½1012.512581357 +6
5RUSУрмазов Дмитрий1385--0--1--1-----1-------11---10-----11-111---0111-00-0--0-01101017.012621347 -38