Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 29 Волков Василий 1131 б 1.0 0.82 0.18 50 +9.00
2 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 ч 0.0 0.85 -0.85 50 -42.50
3 31 Голубев Александр 1102 б 0.0
4 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1391 ч 1.0 0.51 0.49 50 +24.50
5 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 б 0.0
6 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 ч 0.0 0.51 -0.51 50 -25.50
7 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 б 0.0
8 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 б 0.0 0.52 -0.52 50 -26.00
9 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 ч 0.0 0.60 -0.60 50 -30.00
10 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 б 0.0
11 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 ч 0.5 0.54 -0.04 50 -2.00
12 9 Поярков Артём 1350 б 1.0 0.57 0.43 50 +21.50
13 10 Примеров Никита 1351 ч 0.5 0.56 -0.06 50 -3.00
14 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 б 0.0
15 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 ч 0.0
16 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 б 0.0
17 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 ч 0.0
18 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 б 0.0
19 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 ч 0.0
20 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 б 0.0
21 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 ч 0.0
22 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 б 0.0
23 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 ч 0.0
24 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 б 0.0
25 22 Строганов Александр 1233 ч 0.0
26 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 б 0.0
27 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 ч 0.0
28 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 б 0.0
29 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 ч 0.0
30 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 б 0.0
31 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 ч 0.0
32 29 Волков Василий 1131 ч 0.0
33 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 б 0.0
34 31 Голубев Александр 1102 ч 0.0
35 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1391 б 0.0
36 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 ч 0.0
37 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 б 0.0
38 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 ч 0.0
39 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 ч 0.0
40 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 б 0.0 0.60 -0.60 50 -30.00
41 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 ч 0.0
42 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 б 0.0 0.54 -0.54 50 -27.00
43 9 Поярков Артём 1350 ч 0.0
44 10 Примеров Никита 1351 б 0.0
45 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 ч 0.0
46 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 б 0.0
47 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 ч 0.0
48 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 б 0.0
49 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 ч 0.0
50 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 б 0.0
51 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 ч 0.0
52 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 б 0.0
53 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 ч 0.0
54 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 б 0.0
55 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 ч 0.0
56 22 Строганов Александр 1233 б 0.0
57 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 ч 0.0
58 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 б 0.0
59 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 ч 0.0
60 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 б 0.0
61 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 ч 0.0
62 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 б 0.0
-131