Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 б 0.0
2 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 ч 0.0
3 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 б 1.0 0.41 0.59 60 +35.40
4 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 ч 0.0
5 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 б 0.0
6 22 Строганов Александр 1233 ч 0.0
7 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 б 0.0
8 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 ч 0.0
9 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 б 0.0
10 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 ч 0.0
11 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 б 0.0
12 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 ч 0.0
13 29 Волков Василий 1131 б 0.0
14 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 ч 0.0
15 31 Голубев Александр 1102 б 0.0
16 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1391 ч 0.0
17 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 б 0.0
18 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 ч 0.0 0.25 -0.25 60 -15.00
19 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 б 0.0
20 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 ч 0.0 0.25 -0.25 60 -15.00
21 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 б 0.0
22 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 ч 0.0 0.37 -0.37 60 -22.20
23 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 б 0.0
24 9 Поярков Артём 1350 ч 0.0
25 10 Примеров Никита 1351 б 0.0
26 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 ч 0.0
27 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 б 0.0
28 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 ч 0.0 0.32 -0.32 60 -19.20
29 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 б 0.0
30 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 ч 0.0 0.35 -0.35 60 -21.00
31 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 б 0.0
32 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 ч 0.0
33 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 б 0.0
34 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 ч 0.0
35 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 б 0.0
36 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 ч 0.0
37 22 Строганов Александр 1233 б 0.0
38 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 ч 0.0
39 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 б 0.0
40 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 ч 0.0
41 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 б 0.0
42 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 ч 0.0
43 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 б 0.0
44 29 Волков Василий 1131 ч 0.0
45 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 б 0.0
46 31 Голубев Александр 1102 ч 0.0
47 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1391 б 0.0
48 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 ч 0.0
49 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 б 1.0 0.25 0.75 60 +45.00
50 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 ч 0.0
51 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 б 0.0
52 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 ч 0.0
53 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 б 0.0
54 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 ч 0.0
55 9 Поярков Артём 1350 б 0.0
56 10 Примеров Никита 1351 ч 0.0
57 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 б 0.0
58 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 ч 0.0
59 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 б 0.0
60 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 ч 0.0
61 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 б 0.0
62 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 ч 0.0
-12