Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 б 0.0
2 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 ч 0.0
3 22 Строганов Александр 1233 б 0.0
4 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 ч 0.0
5 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 б 0.0
6 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 ч 1.0 0.67 0.33 50 +16.50
7 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 б 0.0
8 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 ч 0.0
9 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 б 0.0
10 29 Волков Василий 1131 ч 0.0
11 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 б 0.0 0.78 -0.78 50 -39.00
12 31 Голубев Александр 1102 ч 0.0
13 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 б 0.0
14 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 ч 0.0
15 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 б 0.0
16 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 ч 0.0
17 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 б 0.0 0.42 -0.42 50 -21.00
18 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 ч 0.0 0.50 -0.50 50 -25.00
19 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 б 0.0
20 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 ч 0.0 0.44 -0.44 50 -22.00
21 9 Поярков Артём 1350 б 0.0
22 10 Примеров Никита 1351 ч 0.0
23 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 б 0.0
24 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 ч 0.0
25 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 б 0.0
26 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 б 0.0
27 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 ч 0.0
28 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 б 1.0 0.68 0.32 50 +16.00
29 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 ч 0.0
30 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 б 0.0 0.55 -0.55 50 -27.50
31 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 ч 0.0
32 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 ч 0.0
33 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 б 0.0
34 22 Строганов Александр 1233 ч 0.0
35 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 б 0.0
36 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 ч 0.0
37 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 б 0.0
38 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 ч 0.0
39 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 б 0.0
40 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 ч 0.0
41 29 Волков Василий 1131 б 0.0
42 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 ч 0.0
43 31 Голубев Александр 1102 б 0.0
44 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 ч 0.0
45 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 б 0.0
46 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 ч 0.0
47 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 б 0.0
48 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 ч 0.0
49 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 б 0.0
50 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 ч 0.0
51 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 б 0.0
52 9 Поярков Артём 1350 ч 0.0
53 10 Примеров Никита 1351 б 0.0
54 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 ч 0.0
55 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 б 0.0
56 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 ч 0.0
57 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 ч 0.0
58 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 б 0.0
59 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 ч 0.0
60 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 б 0.0
61 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 ч 0.0 0.55 -0.55 50 -27.50
62 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 б 0.0
-130