Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 10 Примеров Никита 1351 ч 0.0
2 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 б 0.0
3 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 ч 0.0
4 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 б 0.0
5 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 ч 0.0
6 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 б 0.0
7 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 ч 0.0
8 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 б 0.0 0.44 -0.44 50 -22.00
9 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 ч 0.0
10 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 б 0.0 0.46 -0.46 50 -23.00
11 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 ч 0.0
12 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 б 0.0
13 22 Строганов Александр 1233 ч 1.0 0.50 0.50 50 +25.00
14 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 ч 0.0
15 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 б 0.0
16 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 ч 0.0
17 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 б 0.0
18 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 ч 0.0 0.58 -0.58 50 -29.00
19 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 б 1.0 0.63 0.37 50 +18.50
20 29 Волков Василий 1131 ч 0.0
21 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 б 1.0 0.68 0.32 50 +16.00
22 31 Голубев Александр 1102 ч 0.0
23 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 б 0.0
24 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 ч 0.0
25 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 б 0.0
26 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 ч 0.0
27 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 б 0.0
28 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 ч 0.0
29 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 б 0.0
30 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 ч 0.0
31 9 Поярков Артём 1350 б 0.0
32 10 Примеров Никита 1351 б 0.0
33 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 ч 0.0
34 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 б 0.0
35 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 ч 0.0
36 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 б 0.0
37 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 ч 0.0
38 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 б 0.0
39 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 ч 0.0
40 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 б 0.0
41 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 ч 0.0
42 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 б 0.0
43 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 ч 0.0
44 22 Строганов Александр 1233 б 0.0
45 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 б 0.0
46 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 ч 0.0
47 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 б 0.0
48 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 ч 0.0
49 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 б 0.0
50 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 ч 1.0 0.63 0.37 50 +18.50
51 29 Волков Василий 1131 б 0.0
52 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 ч 0.0
53 31 Голубев Александр 1102 б 0.0
54 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 ч 0.0
55 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 б 0.0
56 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 ч 0.0
57 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 б 0.0
58 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 ч 0.0
59 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 б 0.0
60 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 ч 0.0
61 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 б 0.0
62 9 Поярков Артём 1350 ч 0.0
+4