Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 ч 0.0 0.19 -0.19 60 -11.40
2 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 б 0.0
3 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 ч 0.0
4 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 б 0.0
5 9 Поярков Артём 1350 ч 0.0 0.23 -0.23 60 -13.80
6 10 Примеров Никита 1351 б 0.0 0.23 -0.23 60 -13.80
7 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 ч 0.0 0.20 -0.20 60 -12.00
8 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 б 1.0 0.24 0.76 60 +45.60
9 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 ч 0.0
10 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 б 1.0 0.28 0.72 60 +43.20
11 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 ч 1.0 0.28 0.72 60 +43.20
12 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 б 0.0
13 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 ч 0.0 0.31 -0.31 60 -18.60
14 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 б 0.0 0.29 -0.29 60 -17.40
15 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 ч 1.0 0.33 0.67 60 +40.20
16 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 б 0.0
17 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 ч 0.0 0.37 -0.37 60 -22.20
18 22 Строганов Александр 1233 б 0.0
19 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 ч 0.0 0.37 -0.37 60 -22.20
20 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 б 0.0
21 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 ч 0.0 0.42 -0.42 60 -25.20
22 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 б 0.0 0.43 -0.43 60 -25.80
23 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 ч 0.0
24 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 ч 0.0 0.15 -0.15 60 -9.00
25 29 Волков Василий 1131 б 0.5 0.51 -0.01 60 -0.60
26 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 ч 1.0 0.55 0.45 60 +27.00
27 31 Голубев Александр 1102 б 0.0 0.55 -0.55 60 -33.00
28 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 ч 0.0 0.19 -0.19 60 -11.40
29 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 б 0.0
30 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 ч 0.0 0.19 -0.19 60 -11.40
31 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 б 0.0
32 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 б 0.0 0.19 -0.19 60 -11.40
33 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 ч 0.0
34 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 б 0.0
35 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 ч 0.0
36 9 Поярков Артём 1350 б 0.0
37 10 Примеров Никита 1351 ч 0.0 0.23 -0.23 60 -13.80
38 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 б 0.0
39 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 ч 0.0
40 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 б 0.0
41 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 ч 0.0 0.28 -0.28 60 -16.80
42 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 б 0.0 0.28 -0.28 60 -16.80
43 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 ч 0.0
44 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 б 0.0
45 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 ч 0.0 0.29 -0.29 60 -17.40
46 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 б 0.0 0.33 -0.33 60 -19.80
47 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 ч 0.0
48 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 б 0.0 0.37 -0.37 60 -22.20
49 22 Строганов Александр 1233 ч 0.0
50 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 б 0.0 0.37 -0.37 60 -22.20
51 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 ч 0.0
52 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 б 0.0 0.42 -0.42 60 -25.20
53 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 ч 0.0 0.43 -0.43 60 -25.80
54 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 б 0.0
55 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 б 0.0
56 29 Волков Василий 1131 ч 1.0 0.51 0.49 60 +29.40
57 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 б 1.0 0.55 0.45 60 +27.00
58 31 Голубев Александр 1102 ч 0.0
59 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 б 0.0
60 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 ч 0.0
61 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 б 0.0
62 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 ч 0.0
+47 (-184)