Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 ч 0.0 0.15 -0.15 60 -9.00
2 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 б 1.0 0.15 0.85 60 +51.00
3 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 ч 0.0 0.16 -0.16 60 -9.60
4 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 б 0.0
5 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 ч 0.0
6 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 б 0.0
7 9 Поярков Артём 1350 ч 1.0 0.19 0.81 60 +48.60
8 10 Примеров Никита 1351 б 0.0 0.19 -0.19 60 -11.40
9 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 ч 0.0
10 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 б 1.0 0.20 0.80 60 +48.00
11 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 ч 1.0 0.22 0.78 60 +46.80
12 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 б 0.0
13 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 ч 0.0 0.24 -0.24 60 -14.40
14 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 б 0.0
15 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 ч 0.0
16 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 б 0.0 0.25 -0.25 60 -15.00
17 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 ч 0.0 0.29 -0.29 60 -17.40
18 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 б 0.0
19 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 ч 0.0
20 22 Строганов Александр 1233 б 0.0 0.32 -0.32 60 -19.20
21 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 ч 0.0 0.32 -0.32 60 -19.20
22 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 б 0.0
23 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 ч 0.0 0.37 -0.37 60 -22.20
24 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 б 0.0
25 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 ч 0.0
26 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 б 0.0 0.45 -0.45 60 -27.00
27 29 Волков Василий 1131 ч 0.0
28 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 ч 0.0
29 31 Голубев Александр 1102 б 1.0 0.50 0.50 60 +30.00
30 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 ч 0.0
31 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 б 0.0
32 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 б 0.0
33 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 ч 0.0
34 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 б 0.0 0.16 -0.16 60 -9.60
35 6 Баранов Артём Вадимович 1323 ч 0.0
36 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 б 0.0
37 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 ч 0.0
38 9 Поярков Артём 1350 б 0.0
39 10 Примеров Никита 1351 ч 0.0 0.19 -0.19 60 -11.40
40 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 б 0.0
41 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 ч 0.0
42 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 б 0.0
43 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 ч 0.0
44 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 б 0.0 0.24 -0.24 60 -14.40
45 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 ч 0.0
46 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 б 0.0
47 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 ч 0.0
48 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 б 1.0 0.29 0.71 60 +42.60
49 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 ч 0.0
50 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 б 0.0
51 22 Строганов Александр 1233 ч 0.0
52 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 б 0.0
53 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 ч 0.0
54 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 б 0.0 0.37 -0.37 60 -22.20
55 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 ч 0.0
56 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 б 0.0
57 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 ч 0.0 0.45 -0.45 60 -27.00
58 29 Волков Василий 1131 б 0.0
59 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 б 0.0
60 31 Голубев Александр 1102 ч 0.0 0.50 -0.50 60 -30.00
61 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 б 0.0
62 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 ч 0.0
-12