Тур Ст. № Противник Рейтинг Цвет Рез Резож К
1 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 б 0.0
2 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 ч 0.0
3 29 Волков Василий 1131 б 0.0
4 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 ч 0.0
5 31 Голубев Александр 1102 б 0.0
6 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 ч 0.0
7 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 б 0.0 0.40 -0.40 50 -20.00
8 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 ч 1.0 0.41 0.59 50 +29.50
9 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 б 1.0 0.40 0.60 50 +30.00
10 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 ч 0.0
11 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 б 0.0
12 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 б 0.0
13 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 ч 0.0
14 9 Поярков Артём 1350 б 0.0
15 10 Примеров Никита 1351 ч 0.0
16 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 б 0.0
17 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 ч 0.0
18 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 б 1.0 0.50 0.50 50 +25.00
19 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 ч 0.0
20 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 б 0.0
21 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 ч 0.0
22 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 б 0.0
23 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 ч 0.0
24 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 б 0.0
25 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 ч 0.0
26 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 б 0.0
27 22 Строганов Александр 1233 ч 0.0
28 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 б 0.0
29 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 ч 1.0 0.65 0.35 50 +17.50
30 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 б 0.0
31 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 ч 0.0
32 27 Понкратов Максим Сергеевич 1174 ч 0.0
33 28 Рагимов Милан 1137 б 0.0
34 29 Волков Василий 1131 ч 0.0
35 30 Чудаков Евгений 1099 б 0.0
36 31 Голубев Александр 1102 ч 0.0
37 1 Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич 1393 б 0.0
38 2 Павлов Тимофей Антонович 1393 ч 0.0
39 3 Чудаков Герман 1390 б 0.0
40 4 Скориков Александр Владимирович 1397 ч 1.0 0.40 0.60 50 +30.00
41 5 Урмазов Дмитрий Александрович 1385 б 0.0
42 32 Дерябина Софья 1430 ч 0.0
43 7 Охаре Долли Бернардовна 1289 ч 0.0
44 8 Ракитина Арина Александровна 1367 б 0.0
45 9 Поярков Артём 1350 ч 0.0
46 10 Примеров Никита 1351 б 0.0
47 11 Кузнецов Константин 1381 ч 0.0
48 12 Глебов Михаил 1336 б 0.0
49 13 Дмитриев Матвей 1324 ч 0.0
50 14 Альбеков Роберт 1303 б 0.0
51 15 Квач Даниил Андреевич 1305 ч 0.0
52 16 Шаромова Мария 1194 б 0.0
53 17 Конкина Анастасия 1277 ч 0.0
54 18 Карабицкий Леонид 1291 б 0.0
55 19 Кустов Вячеслав 1261 ч 0.0
56 20 Вихнин Иван 1256 б 0.0
57 21 Ларионова Софья Андреевна 1233 ч 0.0
58 22 Строганов Александр 1233 б 0.0
59 23 Кулагин Ярослав 1234 ч 0.0
60 24 Журов Данила Романович 1210 б 0.0
61 25 Чикарьков Арсений 1195 ч 0.0
62 26 Игнатьев Денис 1189 б 0.0
+112