Dubna Cup stage 6

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1TJKSarkhadov, Ibrakhim173221ч112б16ч028б123ч18б14ч07б15ч17.021000
2RUSКуц Владимир167822б111ч17б024ч126б16б08ч14ч028б16.0711711605 -73--
3RUSФомин Никита154923ч115б18ч0016б124ч128б16ч14б17.0311241548 -1--
4RUSГубарева София133024б119ч16б½8ч½7ч11б12б13ч07.0113191466 +136--
5RUSМарков Ростислав140925ч117б110ч18б½016ч16б023ч11б05.5811141400 -9--
6RUSКолесников Арсений136426б116ч11б14ч½7б12ч15ч13б006.5413191510 +146--
7RUSРаков Дмитрий140327ч139б12ч19б16ч04б011ч11ч034б16.0612021418 +15--
8RUSЛубашевский Георгий118428б118ч13б15ч½4б½1ч02б026ч135б16.0512391334 +150--
9RUSШаров Александр136929ч140б14б07ч028б033ч121ч112б½10ч04.51711211249 -120--
10RUSНепрокин Георгий136030б138ч15б0031ч137б1028ч09б15.01211311345 -15--
11RUSГанболд Гантулга107331ч12б028ч0129б126ч17б035ч024б15.01311661105 +32--
12RUSГрызунов Максим100032б11ч029б030ч133б128ч038б19ч½16б15.5910501116 +116--
13RUSКонева Зоя11030000000000.040--
14RUSМихайлов Матвей104433ч1000000001.03810001070 +26--
15RUSТавруев Павел110334б13ч0035б021ч022б129ч131б033ч14.02210761074 -29--
16RUSВласов Артём100035ч16б031ч136б13ч05б034ч032б112ч04.01911541050 +50--
17RUSЗайцев Денис100636б15ч000000001.03712051031 +25--
18RUSАндрейчиков Даниил100037ч18б036ч0135б021б032ч025б027б13.02910231000--
19RUSБельков Адриан100038б028ч021ч025б134ч040б133б139ч029б03.02710091000--
20RUSБольшов Арсений100039ч031б035ч027б138ч025б040ч133б032ч13.03310161000--
21RUSЧулуунбаатар Хулан10001б030ч½19б126ч015б118ч19б034б039ч14.51810731072 +72--
22RUSЕльшов Филипп10002ч033б037ч0139б015ч027ч129б040ч02.03510981000--
23ARMKaragulyan, Armen10003б032ч138б129ч11б035ч105б004.0211000
24RUSКоновалов Роман10074ч035б139ч12б036ч13б01011ч04.02012331053 +46--
25RUSКостиков Даниил10005б034ч030б019ч027б120ч139б018ч138б03.03110541000--
26RUSКозлова Анастасия11816ч037б140ч121б12ч011б036ч18б031ч15.01111511174 -7--
27RUSКухаренко Анна10007б036ч032б020ч025ч0122б040б018ч01.03910501000--
28RUSКузнецов Владислав10008ч019б111б11ч09ч112б13ч010б12ч05.01012461174 +174--
29RUSЛашко Максим10009б0112ч123б011ч034б015б022ч119ч14.02410681000--
30RUSМолчанов Тимофей100010ч021б½25ч112б037ч000001.53610721000--
31RUSОрлов Денис106211б020ч116б038ч110б039ч135б015ч126б04.02310881047 -15--
32RUSПахарев Александр100012ч023б027ч137б040ч136б018б116ч020б03.03210001000--
33RUSПеревощиков Тимофей100014б022ч1040б112ч09б019ч020ч115б03.03010651000--
34RUSРазумный Никита100015ч025б10019б129ч116б121ч17ч05.01410721124 +124--
35RUSСансарбаяр Хулугбаатар100016б024ч020б115ч118ч123б031ч111б18ч05.01510481065 +65--
36RUSСарксян Сергей100017ч027б118б116ч024б032ч126б038ч115.01610341022 +22--
37RUSСкуратова Анна100018б026ч022б132ч130б110ч00003.02810901038 +38--
38RUSСолнцев Григорий107919ч110б023ч031б020б1112ч036б025ч14.02510531000 -79--
39RUSВоронцов Виктор100020б17ч024б0022ч131б025ч119б121б04.02610591031 +31--
40RUSЗахарян Владислав100019ч026б033ч032б019ч020б027ч122б13.03410691000--