Фестивал "Шахматная зима в Купчино 2019" Турнир А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Некраш Данила120821ч123б127ч014б18ч038б036ч018б14.010201110 -98--
2Оглуздин Артём119022б031ч033б126ч015б028ч124б125ч14.010011071 -119--
3Афанасьев Юрий114623ч042б030ч125б118ч½16б110ч039ч03.510071025 -121--
4Березнев Егор112824б126ч135б139ч127б08ч07б19б16.010351187 +59
5Голубев Руслан108925ч127б018ч116б19ч023б16ч036б15.010281110 +21
6Алексеев Павел108826б024ч122б119ч139б127ч05б138ч05.010211104 +16
7Васильев Иван107027ч021б120ч136б138ч19б04ч023б04.010331044 -26
8Козяев Алексей106828б134ч139б035ч11б14б127ч040б16.010521178 +110
9Фролов Мирон106429ч136б138ч127б05б17ч111б14ч06.010511175 +111
10Лысков Павел105130б135ч017б142ч026б139ч03б141ч04.010191030 -21--
11Ткаченко Иван104832ч138б023ч½29б141ч142б19ч019б15.510081110 +62
12Деменьшина Ирина104433б139ч019б040б025ч113ч026б½14б02.510051000 -44--
13Дубина Артём102334ч025б136ч020б123ч012б116ч117б04.010061012 -11--
14Яковлев Матвей101435б028ч126б11ч019б½41ч017б012ч13.510321000 -14--
15Афанасьев Михаил101036ч029б½21ч138б02ч118б140ч042б½4.010241020 +10--
16Ганкин Евгений100037б141ч034б15ч035б03ч013б028ч02.010321000--
17Лапухин Филипп100038ч030б110ч034б136ч140б014ч113ч15.010111067 +67
18Щаникова Мария100139б033ч15б028ч13б½15ч029б11ч03.510571007 +6
19Ковальчук Даниил100040ч032б112ч16б014ч½29б142ч111ч04.510241046 +46
20Морозов Егор100041б037ч17б013ч033б135ч032ч134б03.010121000--
21Онюшкина Екатерина10001б07ч015б033ч000000.010721000--
22Сафиуллин Тимофей10002ч140б½6ч023б000001.510701000--
23Шарабханян Арарат10003б11ч011б½22ч113б15ч041б½7ч15.010731107 +107
24RUSЩаникова Анна10004ч06б029ч032б130ч134б02ч033б+3.010581000--
25Афанасьев Ярослав10005б013ч037б13ч012б033ч130б12б03.010621000--
26Бурушкин Андрей10006ч14б014ч02б110ч036б012ч½29ч13.510641011 +11
27RUSВитин Александр10737б15ч11б19ч14ч16б18б135ч18.010891324 +251
28Гусев Виктор10008ч014б032ч118б029ч02б037ч116б13.010341000--
29RUSДаричева Дарья10009б015ч½24б111ч028б119ч018ч026б02.510151000--
30Евсеев Артём100010ч017ч03б037ч124б032б025ч0+2.010281000--
31Искандаров Илья100042ч½2б140ч141б100003.510481105 +105--
32Клятышев Богдан100011б019ч028б024ч0+30ч120б037б13.010071000--
33Копылов Никита100012ч018б02ч021б120ч025б0+24ч-2.010391000--
34Кулешов Андрей100013б18б016ч017ч037б124ч135б020ч14.010111007 +7--
35Кушнир Арсений100014ч110б14ч08б016ч120б134ч127б05.010421087 +87
36Лесечко Максим100015б19ч013б17ч017б026ч11б15ч04.010581037 +37
37Магеррамов Асим100016ч020б025ч030б034ч0+28б032ч01.010001000--
38Мартиросян Серж100017б111ч19б015ч17б01ч139б16б16.010621160 +160
39Паршев Иван100618ч112б18ч14б06ч010б138ч03б15.010661105 +99
40Погодина Анастасия100019б122ч½31б012ч142б½17ч115б18ч05.010151070 +70
41RUSПогодина Антонина100020ч116б142ч½31ч011б014б123ч½10б15.010141070 +70
42Трапезников Кирилл100031б½3ч141б½10б140ч½11ч019б015ч½4.010321021 +21