Фестивал "Шахматная зима в Купчино 2019" Турнир B

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кулишов Тимофей125324ч117б111ч110б018ч016б14.010521225 -28--
2RUSКувшинов Федор121925б119ч115б19ч17б110ч05.010961270 +51--
3Одерий Денис118826ч118б027ч120б110ч021б03.010611128 -60--
4Осокин Даниил114227б033ч125б117ч023б119ч14.010781171 +29--
5RUSКозлов Сергей114228ч120б112ч018б021ч117б14.010641164 +22--
6Дуда Павел112829б121ч026б131ч025б127ч14.010321142 +14--
7Казаков Александр111030ч122б118ч112б12ч036б15.011401244 +134--
8Черкасский Леонид110031б034ч037б133ч126б044ч13.010311065 -35--
9Ипполитов Андрей109732ч127б121ч12б036ч022б03.011171107 +10--
10RUSВоронов Георгий109533б131ч148б11ч13б12б16.011411297 +202--
11RUSШелестов Сергей106734ч136б11б048ч117б118ч15.010571182 +115--
12Прохоренко Эдуард106435б145ч15б17ч031б147ч15.010421173 +109--
13Казарян Артур106036ч037б132ч121б020ч126ч14.010381110 +50--
14Варюшин Иван105448б035ч131б045ч127б029б13.010001025 -29--
15Тимиршин Игорь105237ч147б12ч036б022ч030б02.011221024 -28--
16Малиновский Олег104539б148ч034б143ч147б01ч03.010421043 -2--
17Хузун Василий104540ч11ч042б14б111ч05ч03.011011071 +26--
18Чехлова Елизавета104541б13ч17б05ч11б111б04.011271144 +99--
19Голованов Михаил121942ч12б047ч044б143ч14б03.010601158 -61--
20Годен Люсьен103743б15ч045б13ч013б033ч½2.510961035 -2--
21Лапухин Фёдор119144ч16б19б013ч15б03ч14.011031208 +17--
22Трофименко Яков129446б17ч043б035ч115б19ч14.010431252 -42--
23Мамедов Матвей101947ч038б136ч028б14ч032б13.010241020 +1--
24RUSФилимонова Татьяна10131б039ч½29б046ч144б043б01.510421000 -13--
25Балабанов Георгий10002ч040б14ч032б16ч034б13.010821038 +38--
26Бодыкин Алексей10003б041ч16ч034б18ч113б03.010791038 +38--
27Канунников Георгий10004ч19ч03б042б114ч16б03.011021049 +49--
28Майкова Дарья10005б042ч041б123ч035б145ч02.010271000--
29Смирнов Михаил10006ч044б½24ч147б048б½14ч02.010331000--
30Трофименко Григорий12167б043ч046б039ч137б115ч13.010271142 -74--
31Шунтов Андрей10008ч110б014ч16б112ч048б14.010741097 +97--
32Адылова Анастасия10009б046ч113б025ч041б123ч02.010291000--
33Аристов Алексей118610ч04б038ч18б042ч120б½2.510621097 -89--
34Артамонов Максим100011б08б116ч026ч046б125ч02.010351000--
35Беллетти Георгий100012ч014б040ч122б028ч042б12.010691000--
36Ковальков Богдан100013б111ч023б115ч19б17ч04.010681093 +93--
37Кучин Максим100015б013ч08ч040б130ч046б12.010711000--
38Лыткин Владимир100045б023ч033б041ч040б½39б11.510341000--
39Малышева Ярослава100016ч024б½44ч030б045б038ч00.510461000--
40Мостовский Даниэль100017б025ч035б037ч038ч½41б11.510081000--
41Нездоровин Кирилл100018ч026б028ч038б132ч040ч01.010081000--
42Николаев Максим100019б028б117ч027ч033б035ч01.010751000--
43Северинов Артём100020ч030б122ч116б019б024ч13.011371062 +62--
44Тарасов Матвей100021б029ч½39б119ч024ч18б02.510871011 +11--
45Трапезников Александр100038ч112б020ч014б039ч128б13.010261013 +13--
46Ульянёнок Елисей100022ч032б030ч124б034ч037ч01.010871000--
47Умаров Егор100023б115ч019б129ч116ч112б04.010671092 +92--
48Хриштакян Артур100014ч116б110ч011б029ч½31ч02.510441000--