ТВД в СКЦ им. А.А. Алехина: 01.06.2024 Рапид

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кербунов Владимир207720б112ч110б118ч024б14ч16б16.016102071 -6--
2RUSМухин Георгий191221ч013б½31ч123б115ч118б112ч15.515011888 -24--
3RUSШушпанов Владимир189322б114ч117б16ч010б112ч½4б15.516291889 -4--
4RUSПодсевный Александр182023ч115б111ч119б118ч11б03ч05.016751829 +9--
5RUSКолесов Максим170824б117ч021б032ч120б126ч118б04.014481649 -59--
6RUSАсеев Владимир178725ч028б127ч13б119ч111б11ч05.016231796 +9--
7RUSПреловский Рудольф172526б118ч024б030ч135б114ч113б04.014191665 -60--
8RUSГневышев Виктор169127ч119б025ч115б½11ч0002.515141652 -39--
9RUSЖелезняков Пётр174028б121ч118б014ч112б024ч026б½3.514631659 -81--
10RUSЕрмоленко Виталий167529ч125б11ч017б13ч019б023ч14.016251674 -1--
11RUSПеньков Алексей164430б139ч14б020ч18б16ч024б15.015141672 +28--
12RUSКрасников Михаил153531ч11б029ч121б19ч13б½2б04.516841612 +77--
13RUSГонаков Андрей161932б½2ч½26б124ч039б125ч17ч15.014651636 +17--
14RUSФедоров Владимир151133ч13б035ч19б021ч17б038ч14.014461519 +8--
15RUSПименов Геннадий156234б14ч039б18ч½2б022ч031ч02.515161516 -46--
16RUSМороз Юрий154235ч029б033ч138б125ч023б034ч13.012841448 -94--
17RUSНедильский Игорь151636б15б13ч010ч026б035ч025б02.014591446 -70--
18Иванов Андрей148137ч17б19ч11б14б02ч05ч15.017121609 +128--
19RUSПлашенков Виктор152538б18ч132б14ч06б010ч122б04.015491563 +38--
20RUSСельсков Борис15001ч030б138ч111б05ч029б121ч03.015151481 -19--
21RUSМалахов Владимир14442б19б05ч112ч014б039ч120б14.015581502 +58--
22RUSПалий Владимир15593ч031б½23ч033б127ч115б119ч14.514971576 +17--
23RUSБерестовицкий Эрлен15424б034ч½22б12ч032б116ч110б03.515891556 +14--
24RUSСтальмаков Алексей14715ч033б17ч113б11ч09б111ч04.016751550 +79--
25Крискевич Илья14206б110ч08б037ч116б113б017ч14.015471487 +67--
26RUSДомнин Петр14167ч037б113ч029б117ч15б09ч½3.515301458 +42--
27Куклин Руслан14198б036ч16б039ч022б034ч037ч12.013351339 -80--
28Скляренко Николай13839ч06ч034б135б036ч131б033б02.013531291 -92--
29Скрипник Тимофей140010б016ч112б026ч034б120ч035б13.014401395 -5--
30RUSМельник Семён133211ч020ч036б17б038ч037б139б13.012671281 -51--
31RUSСладков Андрей132212б022ч½2б034ч½37б128ч115б14.014651396 +74--
32RUSКоровушкин Александр130813ч½35б119ч05б023ч038б036ч12.513571277 -31--
33RUSБазилевский Сергей121414б024ч016б022ч0+36б128ч13.014111233 +19--
34Макаров Алексей130715ч023б½28ч031б½29ч027б116б02.014531297 -10--
35RUSКускунов Сергей110416б132ч014б028ч17ч017б129ч03.014841232 +128--
36RUSГордин Михаил100017ч027б030ч0+28б033ч032б01.013621000--
37Клобукова Алена100018б026ч0+25б031ч030ч027б01.013981000--
38Королев Иван100019ч0+20б016ч030б132ч114б03.014531085 +85--
39Куцин Андрей1000+11б015ч027б113ч021б030ч02.015031029 +29--