ТВД в СКЦ им. А.А. Алехина: 30.07.2022 Рапид

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКанцемал Кирилл2259023б114ч110б15ч12б111ч½5.517042261 +2--
2RUSБелов Никита202715б112ч116б111ч½9б11ч013б½5.017172012 -15--
3RUSТришкин Михаил193617ч110б½13ч016ч½15б19ч17б15.016311908 -28--
4RUSКовалевич Анастасия185918б026ч122б120ч½13б017ч116б03.515231783 -76--
5RUSПодсевный Александр185419ч111б017ч113б11б014ч08б14.017041829 -25--
6RUSКрамаров Михаил172620б022ч027б118ч114ч021б½26ч13.514711654 -72--
7RUSСтепченков Олег172121ч114б½10ч½19б111б012ч13ч04.016421713 -8--
8RUSАгафонцева София170522б116ч020б025ч117б½26б15ч03.515301655 -50--
9RUSСимаков Вадим175823ч118б111ч021б12ч03б022ч03.016551711 -47--
10RUSПеньков Алексей166924б13ч½7б½1ч019б116ч114б04.017121687 +18--
11ESTМертинс Остап1669+5ч19б12б½7ч113ч01б½5.018711745 +76--
12RUSДубинский Александр163625ч12б018ч½14б½21ч17б024ч14.015791634 -2--
13RUSМороз Юрий160926б½20ч13б15ч04ч111б12ч½5.017411698 +89--
14Гутман Игорь159827ч17ч½1б012ч½6б15б110ч15.017391693 +95--
15RUSЖелезняков Пётр15322ч025б119ч028б13ч020б121ч14.015461554 +22--
16RUSСалмин Виталий155628ч18б12ч03б½20ч110б04ч14.516781640 +84--
17RUSБережков Вячеслав15753б024ч15б022ч18ч½4б020ч13.516931613 +38--
18RUSСельсков Борис15144ч19ч012б½6б026ч024ч028б01.515291446 -68--
19RUSДомнин Петр15155б027ч115б17ч010ч022б023ч13.015791516 +1--
20RUSКрасников Михаил15356ч113б08ч14б½16б015ч017б02.516521536 +1--
21RUSПетраков Алексей14717б028ч126б19ч012б06ч½15б02.515281456 -15--
22RUSФедоров Владимир15638ч06б14ч017б025б119ч19б14.016371609 +46--
23RUSМельник Семён14059б01ч028б026ч027ч125б119б02.014981352 -53--
24RUSСысун Владимир139810ч017б025ч027б128ч118б112б03.014341392 -6--
25RUSРезанович Аркадий132112б015ч024б18б022ч023ч027б01.015071274 -47--
26RUSКоровушкин Александр130813ч½4б021ч023б118б18ч06б02.516131369 +61--
27RUSСеменихин Виктор130814б019б06ч024ч023б028б125ч12.014261281 -27--
28RUSБаринов Игорь101716б021б023ч115ч024б027ч018ч12.014551098 +81--