Всероссийские соревнования этап Кубка России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 11 лет "Задонск-2021"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШаталов Тимур153717б110ч120б116ч12б111ч114б19ч½5б18.5112801587 +50
2RUSРусу Роман145813ч19б16ч½14б11ч012б14ч111б016ч16.5313181474 +16
3Кузьмина Карина141820б024ч025б121ч118б017ч027б126ч019б03.02511311239 -179--
4RUSМузалькова Виктория136122ч111б114ч015б16ч½7б12б05ч024б½5.01012651332 -29
5RUSКувязев Андрей135318б½20ч017б126ч112б019б18ч14б11ч05.5712581351 -2
6Лагутин Дмитрий135219б115ч12б½12ч14б½14ч011б024ч½20б04.51512651301 -51
7RUSПривалов Артем130625ч114б012ч022б113ч14ч017б021б115ч15.01412271285 -21
8Жукова Александра129521ч116б022ч111б015ч026ч15б010ч117б04.02012081221 -74--
9RUSКомиссарова Наталия128623б12ч015б027ч126б118ч120б11б½12ч05.5812341307 +21
10RUSИванов Дмитрий128227ч11б021ч120б024ч029б116ч08б030ч14.01911791199 -83--
11RUSШестаков Семен127226ч14ч027б18ч116б11б06ч12ч114б06.0412741349 +77
12RUSСтупин Давид135324б½18ч17б16б05ч12ч015б½17ч19б16.0612691380 +27
13Приходько Иван12632б025ч126б029ч17б027ч118б020ч028б03.02411411120 -143--
14Комиссаров Матвей123628б17ч14б12ч020ч16б11ч015б111ч17.0213051401 +1653
15RUSВахромеев Илья122729ч16б09ч14ч08б124б112ч½14ч07б04.51612511243 +16
16RUSУлыбышев Николай120430б18ч124б11б011ч020ч010б118ч12б05.0912591258 +54
17RUSЗайцева Мария11941ч026б05ч025б123ч13б17ч112б08ч15.01112701274 +80
18Бондарев Артём11755ч½12б029ч124б½3ч19б013ч116б026ч15.01312171233 +58
19Касимов Михаил11766ч027б028ч130б½21б15ч024ч025б13ч14.51711711170 -6
20Маркин Кирилл12323ч15б11ч010ч114б016б19ч013б16ч16.0513261361 +129
21Павленко Владимир12368б028ч110б03б019ч022б129ч17ч023б03.02711881134 -102--
22Баклагов Николай11074б030ч18б07ч029б021ч023б028б025ч01.03011541000 -107--
23RUSВаделов Александр11039ч029б030ч028б117б025ч022ч127б½21ч13.52311031042 -61--
24RUSАршинова Юлия107212ч½3б116ч018ч½10б115ч019б16б½4ч½5.01212831243 +171
25Федотов Дмитрий10697б013б03ч017ч028б023б130ч019ч022б12.02911761000 -69--
26Гугнин Илья100011б017ч113ч15б09ч08б028ч13б118б04.01812511128 +128--
27Сухинин Серафим102310б019ч111ч09б030ч113б03ч023ч½29б½3.02612011049 +26--
28Горе Ксения100314ч021б019б023ч025ч130б126б022ч113ч14.02111331064 +61--
29Горбунов Михаил100015б023ч118б013б022ч110ч021б030б027ч½2.52811591000--
30RUSСазонов Андрей101116ч022б023б119ч½27б028ч025б129ч110б03.52211071019 +8--