Шахматный фестиваль "Майский". Турнир 2ю разряда

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Магаровский Максим141122ч18б024ч120б116ч027б114ч14б05.012271376 -35
2Кулаков Игорь138323б127ч15б14ч17б016б19ч125ч17.012331455 +72
3Бойцов Роман135324ч041б122ч18б19ч018б17б06ч04.012351292 -61
4Хрусталев Ярослав134225б112ч114б12б08ч17ч15б01ч16.012711405 +63
5Фурман Артём133626ч130б12ч017б114ч16б14ч17б½6.512921439 +103
6RUSМаксин Родион132927б031ч125б121ч115б15ч011б13б16.012921410 +81
7Иванов Андрей127428ч132б118ч116б½2ч14б03ч15ч½6.012801378 +104
8Хрипунова Дарья113229б11ч117б13ч04б025ч026б111ч04.013141240 +108
9Солнцев Роман116130ч010б126ч129б13б113ч12б015ч16.012571340 +179
10RUSМанжосов Александр125231б½9ч023б028ч122б121ч113б116ч15.512281315 +63
11Аврамов Родион145732ч043б129ч034б119ч120б16ч08б15.012151403 -54
12Гаррес Ярослав116533б14б030ч036б127ч026б037ч141б03.012471156 -9--
13Демидов Михаил138434ч120б116ч019б½31ч19б010ч024б03.512511290 -94--
14Кожемяка Кристина129535б121ч14ч018б15б017ч11б020ч15.012971348 +53
15Исаенков Леонид118536ч118б032ч130б16ч029б116ч19б05.012341277 +92
16Истомин Максим126737б119ч113б17ч½1б12ч015б010б04.512891305 +38
17Погодина Антонина139238ч124б18ч05ч033б114б027ч129б04.012141304 -88
18Мукин Михаил126340б115ч17б014ч037б13ч029ч022б14.012011230 -33
19Будковский Александр132441ч116б036ч113ч½11б031б028ч035ч02.512821231 -93--
20Фурманов Игорь127342б113ч027б11ч041б111ч030б½14б03.512891257 -16--
21Разуваев Павел131943ч114б042ч16б029ч010б040ч032б13.012051209 -110--
22Канунников Георгий11211б035ч13б037ч010ч023б141б118ч03.012431134 +13--
23Колосова София11602ч028б½10ч131б024ч022ч038б142б13.511961152 -8--
24Даричева Дарья12323б117ч01б033ч023б137ч134б113ч15.012871310 +78
25Маханев Кирилл11714ч038б16ч042б130ч18б131ч12б05.012281266 +95
26Усков Севастьян12125б037ч19б027ч036б112ч18ч043б14.011851198 -14
27Кошелев Даниил11536ч12б020ч026б112б11ч017б040б03.012841173 +20--
28Кузнецов Илья10537б023ч½31б010б042ч140ч119б130ч14.512161182 +129
29Нагорный Александр11738ч0+11б19ч021б115ч018б117ч15.012731256 +83
30Кривощеков Данила11129б15ч012б115ч025б033ч120ч½28б03.512131144 +32--
31Бартов Иван136210ч½6б028ч123ч113б019ч125б034ч14.512261319 -43
32Кабанец Полина124111б17ч015б041ч040б036ч035б021ч01.012591102 -139--
33Липин Александр136112ч039б038ч124б117ч030б042ч036ч02.011961179 -182--
34Смуров Аким113813б042ч040б111ч043б141ч124ч031б03.012681155 +17--
35Строкан Александра103814ч022б041ч043б038ч042б032ч119б12.012021015 -23--
36Ханов Игорь132915б040ч119б012ч026ч032б143ч033б13.012131218 -111--
37Шелуханов Александр109916ч026б043ч122б118ч024б012б038ч13.011751088 -11--
38Алиева Ирада103217б025ч033б040ч035б143ч023ч037б01.011791000 -32--
39Быку Роман1176033ч10000001.013611220 +44--
40Егоров Ярослав110818ч036б034ч038б132ч128б021б127ч14.011911160 +52
41Погодина Анастасия136419б03ч035б132б120ч034б022ч012ч13.012071235 -129--
42Половинко Степан113320ч034б121б025ч028б035ч133б123ч03.011891108 -25--
43Фокин Егор110621б011ч037б035ч134ч038б136б126ч03.012031101 -5--