Темпотурнир ПМК "Шахматный", посвящённый Дню Победы

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБебчук Борис192241б117ч19б15ч019б13ч16ч16.015221925 +3--
2RUSЧерняев Пётр188930б119ч111б16ч½5б018ч026б14.514881842 -47--
3RUSРумянцев Семен180131ч121б112ч116б½4ч11б018ч15.515501805 +4--
4RUSСкрябин Игорь1723157ч113б½7ч13б015ч116б15.514941732 +9--
5RUSФокин Анатолий172333ч123б114ч11б12ч16б09ч05.015741740 +17--
6RUSЭстрин Марк166834б120ч122б12б½16ч15ч11б05.516001722 +54--
7RUSСедунов Андрей166535ч125б116ч04б037ч124б117ч15.014321655 -10--
8RUSЛовягина Дарьяна162836б122ч024б126ч038б129ч125б15.013111601 -27--
9RUSГригорьев Юрий149437ч127б11ч023б117ч112б15б16.015261599 +105--
10RUSКольцова Алиса152238б124ч½17б018ч036б133ч111б14.513191499 -23--
11RUSИльин Василий152139ч144б12ч025б½24ч½27б010ч03.013841463 -58--
12RUSБайбордин Всеволод149540б126ч13б013ч120б19ч022б04.014571504 +9--
13RUSДумболов Артур150542ч146б14ч½12б025ч035б127ч½4.013251478 -27--
14RUSШеляпин Илья146743б128ч15б022ч126б½25ч½20б15.013991509 +42--
15RUSМурашкин Александр150044ч056б133ч127б121ч14б031ч15.012921503 +3--
16RUSЯкубович Александр149332б159ч17б13ч½6б026ч14ч04.514861563 +70--
17RUSМишин Данила148645б11б010ч128ч19б030ч17б04.014431494 +8--
18Гребенник Роман145059ч041б135ч½10б123ч12б13б04.513971502 +52--
19RUSКарпенко Алексей146247ч12б037ч151б11ч031б039ч03.013691411 -51--
20RUSЯкубович Владимир145458ч16б039ч159б112ч051б114ч04.012521448 -6--
21RUSСеменихин Виктор145448б13ч032б130ч115б022ч038б14.013311438 -16--
22RUSРогов Евгений151549ч18б16ч014б039ч121б112ч15.014031548 +33--
23RUSСеребряков Дмитрий137450б15ч036б19ч018б041ч½47б13.512651334 -40--
24RUSКрасиков Владимир133251ч110б½8ч035б111б½7ч044ч14.013641372 +40--
25RUSРудинский Александр148752б17ч038б111ч½13б114б½8ч04.014081492 +5--
26RUSБондаренко Мартин135453ч112б044ч18б114ч½16б02ч03.514251379 +25--
27Патрикеева Людмила135354б19ч040б115ч042б111ч113б½4.513051389 +36--
28Глинских Юрий126055ч114б046ч117б051ч044б043ч13.011411185 -75--
29RUSКозиев Умар124346ч042б151ч044б159ч18б037ч03.011461208 -35--
30RUSКалинина Лариса12402ч047б154ч121б046ч117б051ч03.012661207 -33--
31RUSКупцов Иван13103б043ч159б041ч140б119ч115б04.012661347 +37--
32RUSБиячуев Минкаил119116ч049б121ч042б048ч146б053ч13.011411129 -62--
33Шушунов Сергей12015б045ч115б043ч½47б110б046ч02.512501156 -45--
34Сафонова Стефания12036ч051б056ч146б052ч155б159ч03.011001157 -46--
35Шулыгина Екатерина11797б048ч118б½24ч043б113ч041б13.512821218 +39--
36Шулыгина Елизавета11748ч053б123ч047б½10ч043б052ч½2.012181093 -81--
37Бразевич Алексей13269б050ч119б053ч17б058ч129б14.012661329 +3--
38Медведникова Ульяна107110ч055б125ч054б18ч053б121ч03.012991123 +52--
39RUSРумянцев Олег110611б052ч120б058ч122б042ч119б14.012841210 +104--
40Коренько Лариса107612ч058б127ч055б131ч059б054ч13.011651116 +40--
41Богданов Евгений10171ч018ч057б131б054ч123б½35ч02.513191062 +45--
42RUSГлимьянова Камилла103713б029ч050б132ч127ч039б055ч13.012001083 +46--
43Григорьева Инна100314ч031б049ч133б½35ч036ч128б02.512271052 +49--
44Воротынцев Алексей100015б111ч026б029ч050б128ч124б03.013161104 +104--
45Долгих Ульяна100017ч033б053ч056б155ч052б½57б12.510981000--
46Жмылёв Ярослав100029б113ч028б034ч130б032ч133б14.012631157 +157--
47Завиваева Анна100019б030ч052б136ч½33ч049б123ч02.512071037 +37--
48Ивашкина Дарья100021ч035б055ч057ч132б054б049ч01.011181000--
49Игнатова Анна100022б032ч043б050ч0+47ч048б12.011181000--
50Камышина Мария100023ч037б042ч049б144ч056б158б02.011051000--
51Медведников Евгений103124б034ч129б119ч028б120ч030б14.013131196 +165--
52Медведников Савва100025ч039б047ч0+34б045ч½36б½2.011621000--
53Мефодьева Ольга100026б036ч045б137б056ч138ч032б02.011591000--
54Рычкова Ульяна100027ч0+30б038ч041б048ч140б02.011261000--
55Сафонова Светлана100028б038ч048б140ч045б134ч042б02.010921000--
56Таламбеков Темирлан100057б½15ч034б045ч053б050ч0+1.511171000--
57Таламбеков Эмирлан100056ч½4б041ч048б058б0+45ч01.511231000--
58Фукс Федерика100020б040ч0+39б057ч137б050ч13.011601002 +2--
59RUSУтеуов Амир100018б116б031ч120ч029б040ч134б14.013181566 +566--