Турнир среди начинающих шахматистов в Центре имени А.А. Алехина

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ахумян Лика100021ч037б030ч½35б015ч0+17б½22ч02.010001000--
2Бахтинов Иван100022б114ч112б129ч118б036ч020б038ч04.010001000--
3Бачевский Егор100023ч118б031ч116ч026б½30б124ч029б14.510001030 +30--
4Бессонов Андрей100024б119ч113б128ч029б038ч133б027ч04.010001000--
5Бобылева Алена100025ч026б017б09ч0+41ч035б011б01.010001000--
6Богданов Егор100026б136ч024б040ч025б122ч132б034ч03.010001000--
7Вардикос Александрос100027ч121б129ч023б032ч014б012ч025б½2.510001000--
8RUSВенько Анастасия100028б½17ч118ч021б030ч035б115ч½23б14.010001000--
9Высоких Матвей100029ч027б032ч05б139ч025ч122б137б14.010001000--
10Голоушкин Александр100030б140ч136б020ч128б133ч118б-16ч05.010001090 +90
11Дементьева Кира100031ч½29б035ч137б½21ч039б041б05ч13.010001000--
12Елизаров Ярослав100032б141ч12ч033б027ч037б07б139ч14.010001000--
13Зуев Константин100033ч125б14ч027б124ч½23б140ч021б04.510001030 +30--
14Калиничев Артем100034б12б025ч124ч038б07ч139б132ч04.010001000--
15Карпов Кристиан100035ч½31б033ч030б01б117ч18б½41ч03.010001000--
16Кичигин Михаил100036б030ч126ч13б133ч032б129ч110б16.010001120 +120
17Клементьев Федор100037ч½8б05ч131б034ч015б01ч½+3.010001000--
18Климов Кузьма100038б13ч18б136ч12ч129б110ч+40б07.010001150 +150
19Кучерова Каролина100039ч14б027ч034б½35ч131б128ч030ч14.510001030 +30--
20Лундин Мирон100040б032ч138ч110б037ч127б12ч124б16.010001120 +120
21RUSМамонов Максим10001б17ч040б½8ч111б128ч136б013ч15.510001090 +90
22Маслов Савелий10002ч033б039ч0+41б16б09ч01б13.010001000--
23Миротин Ильяс10003б034ч141б17ч136б013ч038б08ч03.010001000--
24Набока Максим10004ч039б16ч114б113б½40ч03б120ч04.510001030 +30--
25Оленбергер Лука10005б113ч014б038ч06ч09б0+7ч½2.510001000--
26Орт Глеб10006ч05ч116б039б13ч½34б½37ч128б15.010001060 +60
27Попов Савелий10007б09ч119б113ч012б120ч034ч14б15.010001060 +60
28Разуваев Павел10008ч½35б137ч14б110ч021б019б126ч04.510001030 +30--
29Рапопорт Евгений10009б111ч17б12б04ч118ч016б03ч04.010001000--
30Рахматулин Эльдар100010ч016б01б½15ч18б13ч031ч119б03.510001000--
31Сергеев Дмитрий100011б½15ч13б017ч140б019ч030б035ч½3.010001000--
32Симина Алиса100012ч020б09б141ч17б116ч06ч114б15.010001060 +60
33Скуднев Николай100013б022ч115б112ч116б110б04ч136ч16.010001120 +120
34Смирнов Владислав100014ч023б0+19ч½17б126ч½27б06б14.010001000--
35Статьина Ирина100015б½28ч011б01ч119б08ч05ч131б½3.010001000--
36Таскин Михаил100016ч16б110ч118б023ч12б121ч133б06.010001120 +120
37Тилиляева Ева100017б½1ч128б011ч½20б012ч126б09ч03.010001000--
38Тупицын Михаил100018ч0+20б025б114ч14б023ч12б15.010001030 +30
39Фомичев Иван100019б024ч022б126ч09б111ч114ч012б03.010001000--
40Яковлев Владислав100020ч110б021ч½6б131ч124б113б118ч16.510001150 +150
41Яковлева Екатерина1000+12б023ч032б022ч05б111ч115б14.010001000--