Белая Ладья 2019/2020 муниципальный этап

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГорбачев Вячеслав134728б111ч16б020б132ч03.01312881352 +5--
2RUSГуржий Дмитрий137429ч112б17ч021ч133б14.0512701417 +43--
3Протасюк Глеб115230б113ч08б122б134ч14.0611431238 +86--
4Аммосова Екатерина100031ч014б19ч023ч135б02.02211561028 +28--
5Мяндин Матвей1221000000.038--
6Столповский Юрий117924ч115б11ч132ч028б14.0712331272 +93--
7Лобанов Артём128325б116ч02б133б029ч13.01011951281 -2--
8Лемешко Кирилл126026ч117б03ч034ч030б12.02110911183 -77--
9Веретенникова Екатерина125727б118ч14б135б131ч½4.5210941306 +49--
10RUSСкопинцев Илья1174000000.039--
11Войцык Антон115232б01б036ч140ч-24ч12.02612901175 +23--
12Бакланов Александр126633ч02ч037б141б-25б12.02311921250 -16--
13Мазаев Александр109334б03б138ч142ч-26ч13.01411121158 +65--
14Хубеева Нелли100035ч04ч039б043б-27б00.04010311000--
15Шилов Артём100036ч16ч032б024б120ч13.01812731100 +100--
16Принц Андрей114937б17б133ч025ч121б03.01512091201 +52--
17Лищук Анастасия100738ч18ч134б026б122ч14.0811251140 +133--
18Ряскина Александра103139б19б035ч027ч123б13.01110941086 +55--
19RUSЛищук Руслан1528000000.041--
20RUSАхметов Рамир137340б132ч028б11ч015б02.02012161306 -67--
21Владимиров Игорь136541ч133б029ч12б016ч13.01611921340 -25--
22Зюзикова Евгения106842б134ч030б½3ч017б01.53010911017 -51--
23Клемпач Арина108843ч135б131ч14б018ч03.01210941119 +31--
24Гуков Владимир10846б028ч040б115ч011б01.03210671000 -84--
25Чулков Максим10147ч029б141ч116б012ч02.02411511036 +22--
26Поликарпов Дмитрий10008б030ч042б117ч013б01.03410721000--
27Гонтарь Арина10009ч031б043ч118б014ч12.02811201013 +13--
28Маматкабылов Мурадил10051ч024б120ч036б16ч02.02711971042 +37--
29Давыдов Матвей10562б025ч021б037ч17б01.03512071019 -37--
30Полуян Марина10003ч026б122ч½38б+8ч02.51911201007 +7--
31RUSОсташева Милена13134б127ч123б039ч+9б½3.5910861284 -29--
32RUSРодин Александр173011ч120б115ч16б11б15.0112101745 +15--
33Жабко Макар138112б121ч116б17ч12ч04.0312871426 +45--
34Алиев Марсель129513ч122б117ч18б13б04.0411161314 +19--
35RUSСамошкина Елизавета112414б123ч018б19ч04ч13.01710751134 +10--
36Марченко Ростислав100015б040ч011б028ч000.04210391000--
37Вишняков Марк100016ч041б112ч029б001.03611181000--
38Пузик Тимофей100017б042ч113б030ч-01.03710331000--
39Иванова Офелия100018ч043б114ч131б-02.02910101032 +32--
40Жолдошов Элдос100020ч036б124ч011б+02.02511521001 +1--
41Грызунов Григорий100021б037ч025б012ч+01.03311261000--
42Кирикова Милана100022ч038б026ч013б+01.03110231000--
43Сивкова Дарья100023б039ч027б014ч-00.04310291000--