ТВД в СКЦ им. А.А. Алехина: 10.08.2019 Рапид

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШмагин Константин198320б113ч08б028ч114б121ч06б14.016121926 -57--
2RUSПреловский Рудольф186221ч025б119ч027б115ч132б122ч15.014911824 -38--
3RUSСергеев Василий185022б114ч½31б16ч½17б15ч113ч16.016571876 +26--
4RUSТришкин Михаил186923ч115б121ч15б032ч19б019ч04.015781818 -51--
5RUSЛапицкий Сергей179724б116ч110б14ч113ч½3б09ч½5.017021821 +24--
6RUSКруковский Александр179325ч029б127ч13б½11ч18б01ч03.516691760 -33--
7RUSРумянцев Валерий177926б119ч113б017ч018б122ч033б14.015221722 -57--
8RUSСеменов Владимир182127ч117б½1ч113б024ч16ч131б15.516491839 +18--
9RUSАбаринов Алексей175528б131ч022б118ч121б14ч15б½5.515911777 +22--
10RUSКиселев Владимир168729ч118б15ч021б025ч119б034ч14.015081651 -36--
11RUSФокин Анатолий167231б030ч124б½16ч16б014ч015б13.515921646 -26--
12RUSПоборчий Роман166532ч121б025ч119б034ч117б024ч14.014621620 -45--
13RUSПеньков Алексей171033б11б17ч18ч15б½31ч½3б05.017441774 +64--
14RUSШишкин Семён167034ч13б½17ч½32б01ч011б135ч03.015961632 -38--
15RUSПлашенков Виктор160935б14ч026б131ч02б024б½11ч02.515961569 -40--
16RUSЛевитский Петр158836ч15б032ч011б029ч037б123ч13.014911535 -53--
17RUSСугаков Дмитрий155937б18ч½14б½7б13ч012ч121б15.016481650 +91--
18RUSПарманин Олег153830б110ч028б19б07ч033ч020б02.015621485 -53--
19RUSМороз Юрий153938ч17б02б112ч131б010ч14б15.016551641 +102--
20RUSПетраков Алексей14231ч032б023ч038ч128б027б118ч13.014971419 -4--
21RUSФедоров Владимир14392б112ч14б010ч19ч01б117ч04.017691555 +116--
22RUSЧинилин Геннадий14963ч033б19ч029б123ч17б12б04.016521564 +68--
23RUSСельсков Борис14904б035ч½20б124ч022б030ч116б02.515171456 -34--
24RUSБерестовицкий Эрлен14575ч034б111ч½23б18б015ч½12б03.016301494 +37--
25RUSБаринов Игорь14656б12ч012б033ч110б035ч028б13.015961486 +21--
26RUSШаровский Виктор14107ч036б115ч034б037ч129б132ч½3.514611424 +14--
27RUSМельник Семён14678б037ч16б02ч035б½20ч036б½2.015521429 -38--
28RUSПетров Михаил14299ч038б118ч01б020ч134б025ч02.015241391 -38--
29RUSСкоробогатов Роберт142410б06ч035б122ч016б126ч030б02.015371402 -22--
30RUSДомнин Петр145818ч011б036ч½37б038ч123б029ч12.514161403 -55--
31RUSМоторина Ирина157211ч19б13ч015б119ч113б½8ч04.517081660 +88--
32RUSМампория Вадим142012б020ч116б114ч14б02ч026б½3.516411486 +66--
33RUSМоторина Вера140413ч022ч037б125б036ч118б17ч03.015181421 +17--
34RUSЛипаев Георгий135614б024ч038б126ч112б028ч110б03.014961389 +33--
35RUSРозанович Аркадий133015ч023б½29ч036б127ч½25б114б14.014931426 +96--
36RUSНикифорова Галина132716б026ч030б½35ч033б038б½27ч½1.514011261 -66--
37RUSБазилевский Сергей131017ч027б033ч030ч126б016ч038б01.014341241 -69--
38RUSМанойло Николай115119б028ч034ч020б030б036ч½37ч11.514061159 +8--