Кубок Воркуты 2018/19 по блицу 9 этап. Группа Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНиконорова Мелания140618б110ч112б14ч12б011ч17б16ч19б08ч120б19.0312721470 +643
2RUSРахимов Ильтан140319ч111б17ч16б11ч18б19ч012б020ч122б123б19.0212271448 +45--
3RUSАхметов Рамир137920б112ч014б115ч024б028ч118б122ч016б123ч025б16.01611211234 -145--
4RUSЛосев Александр136721ч113б19ч11б011ч05б112ч½23б026ч17ч019б16.5712191316 -51--
5RUSЯкуба Петр136122б+14ч½8б028ч19б14ч013б½26ч½19б112ч010б16.5812031288 -73--
6Веретенникова Екатерина132423ч115б117ч12ч012б020б124ч11б022б010ч18б17.0612091319 -5--
7Корепов Владимир130624б116ч12б017ч115б112ч11ч09б023ч14б111ч18.0412391383 +77--
8RUSГуржий Дмитрий128325ч117б05ч119б123ч12ч022б111б024ч11б06ч06.01312091258 -25--
9Дигашев Булат127726б135ч14б018ч15ч025б12б17ч11ч111б112б19.0112331424 +147--
10Жабко Макар127227ч11б020ч013б122ч017б031ч125б130ч16б05ч05.02211591170 -102--
11RUSВалиуллина Анна126628б12ч024б130ч14б11б023ч18ч112б09ч07б06.01112201262 -4--
12Замотин Евгений124229ч13б11ч020б16ч17б04б½2ч111ч15б19ч07.5512911380 +138--
13Купряшин Филипп123230б14ч028б½10ч014б½34ч15ч½19б033ч115б116б16.51011531228 -4--
14RUSЯкуба Прохор120631ч15б½3ч023б013ч½21б119ч½20ч034б126б122ч16.5911361206--
15RUSОсташева Милена119232б16ч033б13б17ч022ч020б034ч118б113ч030б16.01811451181 -11--
16Одегов Григорий117533ч17б023ч031б120ч030б125ч124б03ч017б113ч05.02311241099 -76--
17Кормакова Екатерина116334б18ч16б07б025ч010ч126б030б032ч116ч029б04.03011301043 -120--
18Лемешко Кирилл11431ч027б125ч19б030ч123б03ч021б115ч033б124б05.02111401107 -36--
19Курашов Артем11152б026ч135б18ч034б124ч014б½13ч15ч027б14ч05.51911791164 +49--
20Алиев Марсель11143ч029б110б112ч016б16ч015ч114б12б024ч11ч06.01212421248 +134--
21Равлюк Александр10984б028ч030б032ч127б114ч029б118ч035б125ч0+5.02610771020 -78--
22RUSУфимцев Максим10935ч-30ч032б126ч110б115б18ч03б16ч12ч014б06.01512091238 +145--
23Цебоева Владислава10746б032ч116б114ч18б018ч111б04ч17б03б12ч06.01412591256 +182--
24Гимадеев Игорь10597ч031б111ч033б13ч119б16б016ч18б020б018ч16.01711911199 +140--
25Кулик Андрей10348б034ч118б035ч117б19ч016б010ч0+21б13ч05.02511791082 +48--
26Лищук Анастасия10329ч019б029ч122б033ч132б117ч15б½4б014ч027ч04.52811461064 +32--
27Лебедин Савва102210б018ч034б0+21ч033б½32ч131б128ч119ч026б15.52010661026 +4--
28Бакланов Александр100011ч021б113ч½5б031ч13б030ч0+27б029ч035б14.52911361005 +5--
29Калыкова Айзирек100012б020ч026б034ч035б1+21ч033б031ч128б117ч15.02710651000--
30Клемпач Арина100013ч022б121ч111б018б016ч028б117ч110б0+15ч05.02411631065 +65--
31Шерматова Бужамила100014б024ч0+16ч028б035ч110б027ч029б032б034ч13.03310731000--
32Шерматова Камила100015ч023б022ч021б0+26ч027б035ч117б031ч133ч14.03110671000--
33Шулик Арсен100016б0+15ч024ч026б027ч½35б129ч113б018ч032б03.53210861000--
34Винников Тимофей100017ч025б027ч129б119ч013б0+15б014ч035ч031б03.03410961000--
35Фирсов Алексей1000+9б019ч025б029ч031б033ч032б021ч034б128ч02.03510521000--