Первенство Южного федерального округа 2023 года по шахматам среди юношей до 17 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИванов Максим212921ч112б½13ч15б020ч½16б½10ч13б½17ч½5.518632086 -431
2RUSКорниенко Константин208122б115ч18б019ч19б030ч½20ч113б½21ч16.017712042 -392
3RUSКазюра Кирилл205723ч½20б112ч½21б16ч½14б½5ч½1ч½8б16.018822047 -101
4RUSЗайцев Егор204724б117ч½30б19ч½11ч15б½8б114ч112ч06.518302041 -61
5RUSЯтченко Леонид205925ч½23б114ч11ч18б14ч½3б½9ч½20б½6.518892065 +61
6RUSЯковенко Артем192126б119ч111б025ч13б½12ч½14б020ч030б15.017681887 -342
7RUSБондаренко Радомир191127ч½25б½31ч120б½12ч½19б022ч½18б½34ч04.016681820 -91--
8RUSГлянц Марк190528б141ч12ч111б15ч09б14ч012б03ч05.018431919 +142
9RUSПетросян Гаспар190329ч114б½17ч14б½2ч18ч016б15б½13ч05.518861928 +251
10RUSКошельник Иван188330б½36ч½26б½18ч040б123ч11б015ч114б04.516891833 -503
11RUSПостол Мирон188331ч118б16ч18ч04б020б021ч½37б124ч15.517471871 -122
12RUSКобелев Андрей186332б11ч½3б½40ч17б½6б½19ч½8ч14б16.518251924 +611
13RUSКомаев Тамерлан184733ч½27б11б023ч028б134ч130б12ч½9б16.017361858 +112
14RUSНеронов Марк184434б19ч½5б026ч118б13ч½6ч14б010ч16.018551896 +521
15RUSАветисов Родион184035ч12б025ч037б031ч139б124ч½10б027ч14.516221779 -613
16RUSИванов Тимур183236б½30ч022б128ч123б11ч½9ч021б025б½4.517211795 -372
17RUSМошков Александр178637ч14б½9б030ч036б½40ч125б119ч11б½5.516811790 +42
18RUSАбубекеров Илья175238б111ч028б½10б114ч025ч½34б17ч½19б15.517071773 +212
19RUSЧерных Даниил173739ч16б033ч12б035ч17ч112б½17б018ч04.517271738 +12
20RUSНикулин Александр172240б13ч034б17ч½1б½11ч12б06б15ч½5.518571812 +901
21RUSЧернов Никита17171б032ч141б13ч030б½33ч111б½16ч12б05.017331748 +312
22RUSЕгоров Никита17042ч033б½16ч032б127ч½37б17б½30ч031б14.516641685 -193
23Тогобицкий Андрей17743б½5ч036б113б116ч010б026ч033б132ч14.517481765 -92
24RUSВахтеров Александр16614ч035б140ч039б038ч129б115б½36ч111б04.515741631 -303
25RUSНикишин Глеб16205б½7ч½15б16б037ч½18б½17ч026б116ч½4.517971685 +652
26RUSКсенда Михаил16196ч037б110ч½14б033ч035б123б125ч036б14.516541630 +113
27RUSГеворкян Ашот16107б½13ч029б041ч122б½36ч035б131ч½15б03.516011579 -31--
28RUSКулик Егор16218ч039б118ч½16б013ч038б136б½34ч0+4.016181586 -35--
29RUSСапиев Атмир15699б034ч027ч135б041б124ч0+32б½37ч03.515141493 -76--
30RUSПенский Ильяс156510ч½16б14ч017б121ч½2б½13ч022б16ч04.518691682 +1172
31RUSКостанян Артур155011б038ч17б034ч015б0+39ч127б½22ч03.516381521 -29--
32RUSБыков Дмитрий149712ч021б037ч022ч0+41б140б129ч½23б03.515461459 -38--
33Громов Михаил148013б½22ч½19б036ч½26б121б037ч023ч038б½3.016351487 +7--
34Ашралиев Рамис145814ч029б120ч031б139ч113б018ч028б17б15.016781565 +1073
35RUSБыков Никита145915б024ч038б129ч119б026ч027ч0+40б14.015831467 +8--
36RUSБелов Андрей145616ч½10б½23ч033б½17ч½27б128ч½24б026ч03.516961517 +61--
37RUSСоловьев Михаил145017б026ч032б115ч125б½22ч033б111ч029б14.516661539 +893
38RUSКуликов Максим140918ч031б035ч0+24б028ч041ч039б133ч½2.514861340 -69--
39RUSОвчаренко Денис128719б028ч0+24ч134б015ч031б038ч041ч½2.515441266 -21--
40RUSБолонкин Николай121820ч0+24б112б010ч017б032ч041б135ч03.016181246 +28--
41Попков Роман1076+8б021ч027б029ч032ч038б140ч039б½2.515271102 +26--