III этап кубка Анатолия Карпова - B

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Венедиктов Тимофей128828б121ч19б17ч12б14ч038б05.011961321 +33--
2Шебатин Алексей128629ч120б114ч118б11ч012б14б05.012001321 +35--
3RUSШагабская Амалия128230б032ч034б140ч042б027ч137б02.010661112 -170--
4Сапаров Георгий127731ч124б½41ч18б117ч11б12ч16.511801383 +106--
5Чернигова Валерия1275+26б118ч020б124ч031б023ч14.011341219 -56--
6RUSЦымпеу Кирилл130632б130ч117б021ч138б023ч118б15.011371304 -2--
7RUSЛогинова Милана126733ч137б151ч11б018ч040б117ч15.011151274 +7--
8Мязин Никита123734б½11ч138б14ч09б124б015ч03.511691206 -31--
9RUSПрусова Виктория123635ч139б11ч026б08ч032б128ч03.011351164 -72--
10Ильин Илья122936б138ч030б123ч119б151ч026б15.011051248 +19--
11Коновалова Анастасия122637ч08б035ч029б022ч149ч027б12.010851087 -139--
12RUSМаликов Даниил122338б036ч132б125ч126б12ч033б15.011151248 +25--
13RUSКонстантинов Артемий120239ч033б137ч151б032ч144б131ч04.010461155 -47--
14Пичугин Егор120240б142ч12б038ч036б126ч030б03.011111135 -67--
15RUSЧенцов Сергей120241ч½53б124ч031б034ч152б18б14.511051206 +4--
16Огарков Павел120142б040ч144б152ч½51ч053б½39ч14.010411153 -48--
17Дымов Артём119443ч149б16ч124б½4б041ч17б04.511481229 +35--
18RUSТищенко Кира115944б148ч15б12ч07б138ч06ч04.011681195 +36--
19Шемякина Ксения117445ч151б039ч153б110ч033б040ч14.010801151 -23--
20Молев Иван115446б12ч042б15ч040б-002.011481152 -2--
21RUSРаздобудько Михаил115147ч11б046ч16б033ч035б144ч14.011041155 +4--
22Бардашевич София115048б044ч036б043ч½11б0+46ч½2.010481000 -150--
23Казиев Филипп113949ч035б148ч110б039ч16б05б03.011291102 -37--
24RUSПалагин Кузьма113950б14ч½15б117ч½5б18ч151б05.011691246 +107--
25Чуваткин Иван113751ч043б149ч112б044ч039б045ч13.010391053 -84--
26Лелюшкин Владимир113152б15ч050б19ч112ч014б110ч04.011661181 +50--
27Рязанов Тимофей100053ч045б152ч041б046ч½3б011ч01.511031000--
28Скрипник Ева11121ч047б153ч039б045ч137б19б14.011131143 +31--
29Перелыгин Михаил10982б046ч040б011ч149б136ч042б02.010911003 -95--
30Громцев Максим11973ч16б010ч046б153ч047б114ч14.011711214 +17--
31Костенко Виктория10804б050ч043б115ч147б15ч113б15.011381201 +121--
32Ким Дмитрий10786ч03б112ч048б113б09ч047ч13.011781102 +24--
33Зрюев Егор10757б013ч045б142ч121б119ч112ч04.011501147 +72--
34Мануйлова Дарья10648ч½41б03ч050ч115б046б143ч13.511091088 +24--
35Денисов Игорь10569б023ч011б144ч048б121ч049б13.011071054 -2--
36Алпеев Тихон105310ч012б022ч149б114ч029б152ч14.011291125 +72--
37RUSАлимпиева Анна105111б17ч013б047ч050б128ч03ч13.011561077 +26--
38Милюшков Матвей104212ч110б18ч014б16ч118б11ч16.012351296 +254--
39Голубева Мария104013б19ч019б028ч123б025ч116б03.011721083 +43--
40Кубарев Михаил103814ч016б029ч13б120ч+7ч019б03.012041055 +17--
41Петрович Полина103715б½34ч14б027ч152б117б053ч03.511301089 +52--
42RUSКалениченко Павел103216ч114б020ч033б03ч143б029ч13.011461064 +32--
43Алпеева Алиса100817б025ч031ч022б½+42ч134б02.511101000 -8--
44Батищев Иван100018ч022б116ч035б125б113ч021б03.011511053 +53--
45Бородько Маргарита100019б027ч033ч0+28б050ч125б02.010831000--
46Ильинов Константин100020ч029б121б030ч027б½34ч022б½2.011161000--
47RUSИльясова Хадижа100021б028ч0+37б131ч030ч032б02.011121000--
48Калинчев Артем100022ч118б023б032ч035ч0001.011161000--
49Колесников Максим100023б117ч025б036ч029ч011б135ч02.011291000--
50Колмаков Глеб100024ч031б126ч034б037ч045б0+2.010781000--
51Лаптев Глеб100025б119ч17б013ч116б110б124ч16.011931254 +254--
52Савидов Константин100026ч0+27б116б½41ч015ч036б02.511041000--
53RUSХачатрян Нарэк117527б115ч028б119ч030б116ч½41б14.511321211 +36--