Спортивное мероприятие «Кубок PremiumChess 2023» Группа C (Рейтинг ФШР 1001-1150) (ЕКП №64991)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Булатов Искандер115021ч113б111ч012б19ч18б015ч14б15ч17.0211231281 +131
2Дианов Илья115022б114ч024б018ч125б119б110ч111б023ч16.0610911196 +46
3RUSЗбарская Юнна109823ч115б½6ч116б½13ч021б½12ч15б014ч15.5910981159 +61
4RUSДеньгин Максим122624б116ч025б120ч110б037ч17б11ч033б16.0710791214 -12
5Андросова Алиса109925ч029б135ч114б023ч133б120б½3ч11б05.51010821147 +48
6Долгушин Константин113626б118ч½3б040ч112б022ч121б116ч113б16.5410791214 +78
7Кашапов Михаил114127ч119б112ч½15б½14ч111б04ч023б026ч04.02411181095 -46--
8Гаип-Назаров Андриан114029ч120б114ч111б015ч½1ч116б113ч010б16.5310901223 +83
9Крюков Максим114030б031ч126б124ч11б016ч037б133ч040б15.01610511104 -36--
10Жаров Даниил113131ч125б116ч033б14ч113б02б040ч18ч05.01210821125 -6--
11Потемкин Артем111732б130ч11б18ч116б17ч113б12ч120б19.0110921368 +251
12Чернигова Валерия119333ч137б17б½1ч06ч115б03б034ч135б04.52110901119 -74--
13RUSТаболин Константин100034б11ч030б137ч13б110ч111ч08б16ч06.0511001163 +163
14Довгаль Виктор112535ч12б18б05ч17б020ч039б121ч½3б04.52010961103 -22--
15RUSМалахов Даниил111128б13ч½18б17ч½8б½12ч11б020ч016б½5.01311131142 +31
16Пичугин Максим106036ч14б110б13ч½11ч09б18ч06б015ч½5.01111251138 +78
17Балаев Илья109637б032ч133б026ч031б036ч035б038ч½29ч12.53710411000 -96--
18Абраамян Георгий109138ч16б½15ч02б037б028ч036б139ч122б03.52910731018 -73--
19Аракелян Михаил109039б17ч037ч028б124б12ч040б035ч032б½3.53010561005 -85--
20Конаков Виктор108440ч18ч039б14б026ч114б15ч½15б111ч05.5811001156 +72
21Гусейнов Фарид10821б033ч031б130ч140б13ч½6ч014б½27ч15.01410801111 +29--
22Григорча Евгений11172ч035б036ч132б133ч06б031ч½29б118ч14.52210711083 -34--
23Акатов Евгений10763б034ч140б039ч15б030ч124б17ч12б05.01710681099 +23--
24Кондор Дмитрий10044ч036б12ч19б019ч031б123ч027б039ч14.02610931038 +34--
25Верещагин Всеволод10675б110ч04ч035б12ч034б½33ч031б036ч02.53610931000 -67--
26Сурнин Георгий10666ч038б19ч017б120б039ч032б137ч17б15.01810781104 +38--
27Гребцов Демьян10607б039ч032б034ч135б140ч028б124ч121б04.02710511023 -37--
28RUSХалатников Алексей106015ч040б038ч119ч034б018б127ч030ч037б13.03510551000 -60--
29Перепелова Вера10318б05ч034б036ч139б035ч038б122ч017б02.03910681000 -31--
30Савенков Влад10549ч111б013ч021б032ч123б034ч028б138ч03.03210651000 -54--
31Элбакидзе Иван105010б09б021ч038б117ч124ч022б½25ч134б14.52310781070 +20--
32RUSСавенков Герман104811ч017б027ч122ч030б038б126ч036б119ч½3.52810711007 -41--
33Грачев Дмитрий104712б021б117ч110ч022б15ч025б19б14ч05.01511281137 +90
34Савенков Арсений104813ч023б029ч127б028ч125ч½30б112б031ч03.53110661001 -47--
35RUSШапиро Лев105814б022ч15б025ч027ч029б117ч119б112ч15.01910981116 +58--
36Михеев Николай102816б024ч022б029б038ч017б118ч032ч025б12.04010591000 -28--
37RUSТихонова Арина102517ч112ч019б113б018ч14б09ч026б028ч03.03311071000 -25--
38Ермоленко Тимофей101518б026ч028б031ч036б132ч029ч017б½30б12.53810581000 -15--
39Петрухин Ярослав101419ч027б120ч023б029ч126б114ч018б024б03.03410701000 -14--
40Баранов Григорий100220б028ч123ч16б021ч027б119ч110б09ч04.02510951040 +38--