Спортивное детство 2017 - Командный рапид-турнир (группа 2005 г.р. и старше)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПаньшин Данил16375б113ч135б½45ч128б½4.011901627 -10--
2RUSЕналеева Алина10006ч014б036ч046б029ч-0.011801000--
3RUSИсаков Амир10447б015ч037б047ч130б01.011381026 -18--
4RUSСкворко Анастасия11218ч149б1148б115.011421153 +32--
5Данилов Алексей10441ч016б045ч031б11.012871042 -2--
6RUSИванов Артём10902б117ч046б032ч12.011591097 +7--
7Главатских Антон10003ч118б047ч½33б½2.011651015 +15--
8RUSСаргсян Алина11724б019ч048б134ч12.012161175 +3--
9RUSТонкушин Константин128438б½41ч116б124ч½20б03.014051306 +22--
10RUSЛевин Даниил128339ч142б117ч125б½21ч½4.012941312 +29--
11RUSЧерников Андрей116240б143ч118б½26ч122б14.511851204 +42--
12RUSЧерникова Светлана1149144б119ч027б023ч02.012501138 -11--
13RUSКошелев Ярослав10411б028ч035ч038б00.013541026 -15--
14RUSВащенко Тимур10872ч129б036б039ч12.011801096 +9--
15RUSПешков Максим11143б130ч037ч040б12.011741120 +6--
16RUSМухачёв Георгий117320б05ч19ч028б½24б01.513141169 -4--
17RUSСмирнов Михаил132421ч06б110б029ч125ч13.011981318 -6--
18RUSАлоян Михаил140222б17ч111ч½30б126б14.511391411 +9--
19RUSХомяк Александра149623ч18б112б1127ч15.011401505 +9--
20RUSЮрьев Сергей137616ч145б124б141ч19ч15.014041428 +52--
21RUSБайнаев Никита113217б146ч125ч142б½10б½4.013461184 +52--
22RUSУстьянцев Тимофей112718ч047б½26б043ч011ч00.511781093 -34--
23RUSЧупина Ульяна114919б048ч027ч044б112б12.012351149--
24RUSНиколаев Даниил158528ч031б120ч09б½16ч12.512361549 -36--
25RUSГарбузовская Елизавета120129б032ч121б010ч½17б01.512241184 -17--
26RUSПерминова Варвара120830ч133б122ч111б018ч03.012031217 +9--
27RUSФоростяная София1090134ч123б112ч119б04.012171121 +31--
28RUSНургалеев Матвей128124б135ч013б116ч½1ч½3.013501298 +17--
29RUSГригорьев Рустам128625ч136б114ч117б02б+4.012351301 +15--
30RUSОстанин Никита119726б037ч115б118ч03ч13.012131209 +12--
31RUSМедетов Олег106835б024ч038б05ч00.012811045 -23--
32RUSГордин Дмитрий109536ч025б039ч06б00.011811064 -31--
33Шитов Владимир112937б126ч040б07ч½1.511651123 -6--
34RUSВасильева Алла1073127б018б02.011311056 -17--
35RUSШатун Андрей131331ч128б11ч½13б141б03.513471335 +22--
36RUSДурнев Дмитрий132732б129ч02б114ч142ч03.012351325 -2--
37RUSЖаворонков Данил129633ч030б03ч115б143б13.011031281 -15--
38RUSСуслов Семён11839ч½41б031ч113ч12.512751197 +14--
39RUSГрязнов Максим110710б042ч032б114б01.012931099 -8--
40RUSХудяков Станислав115711ч043б033ч115ч01.011091132 -25--
41RUSЧудинов Константин170845ч19б038ч120б035ч13.012851677 -31--
42RUSМалтыз Никита170746б110ч039б121ч½36б13.512131685 -22--
43RUSКарташов Кирилл103247ч111б040ч122б137ч03.011651059 +27--
44RUSБерёзка Полина126648б012ч0123ч012.011571227 -39--
45RUSКозлов Максим127041б020ч05б11б01.014411263 -7--
46RUSКухальский Артём121542ч021б06ч12ч12.012321212 -3--
47RUSБычихин Иван108443б022ч½7б½3б01.010511060 -24--
48RUSЛиханова Ольга117444ч123б18ч04ч02.011771175 +1--
49RUSСвалова Арина10794ч01113.011211070 -9--
50RUSМарков Максим100811.0--