Первенство СШ "Созвездие" 2009 г.р. и младше

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSУварова Анна125620ч124б110ч011б129ч113б115ч05.0410211229 -27--
2RUSКаюмова Карина115511ч½7б19ч14б18ч115б110ч05.5310661223 +68--
3RUSПопов Максим115027ч123б115ч024б019ч111б129ч15.0810071160 +10--
4Софронов Роман109325б121ч116б02ч031б134ч003.02210261059 -34--
5RUSЖоломанов Айдар1090+35б024ч042б138ч0026б02.03110001000 -90--
6Попонин Аркадий109024ч011б0000000.04210191019 -71--
7RUSЮгова Мария109010б02ч028б032ч125б131ч111ч14.01510371091 +1--
8RUSМокрушин Михаил108422ч140б135ч115б02б041ч018ч14.01010231078 -6--
9Веретенников Дмитрий1081025ч12б028ч134б017ч½27б13.51710261084 +3--
10Кислухин Николай10687ч141б11б116ч115ч024б12б16.0110731220 +152--
11Балаев Вячеслав10382б½6ч129б11ч017б13ч07б03.51611061076 +38--
12RUSВершинин Александр103013ч027б140ч135б124ч029б038ч14.01410041046 +16--
13RUSЕжов Семен103012б129ч021б139ч116б11ч034б15.0710411125 +95--
14RUSСветовидов Ярослав103015ч028б141ч1039б135б124ч15.0610011136 +106--
15RUSЭнтентеев Дамир100814б139ч13б18ч110б12ч01б16.0211061212 +204--
16RUSЩепин Сергей100119ч142б14ч110б013ч038б141ч04.01110271047 +46--
17Акатьев Роман1000030б142ч½38б111ч09б½35ч½3.51910201040 +40--
18Андреев Дмитрий1000032ч131б129ч041б028ч18б03.02310141007 +7--
19Бабушкин Макар100016б033ч138б030ч13б025ч039б13.02610221000--
20RUSБашкиров Юрий10001б034ч139б00036ч128б02.03310511000--
21Белов Денис100038ч14б013ч000001.03710411000--
22RUSВахрушев Никита10008б036ч032б134ч030б½39ч142б02.52910121000--
23Вахрушев Семен100003ч033б½028б026ч000.54010381000--
24RUSДжесс Анна10006б11ч05б13ч112б110ч014б04.0911021085 +85--
25Доставалов Андрей10004ч09б027ч026б17ч019б140ч02.03210381000--
26Замараев Богдан1000038ч034б025ч033б123б15ч13.02710151007 +7--
27Иванов Михаил10003б012ч025б136ч½42б109ч02.52810441000--
28Калашников Кирилл100029б014ч07ч19б023ч118б020ч13.02110291000--
29Камалов Амир100028ч113б111ч018б11б012ч13б04.01210721068 +68--
30Копосова Екатерина100039б017ч0+19б022ч½42ч036б½2.03610001000--
31Коржев Богдан100033б1018ч040б14ч07б002.03410371000--
32Лебедев Данил100040ч018б022ч07б01001.03810231000--
33Мигалов Иван100031ч019б023ч½41б026ч0000.54110001000--
34RUSНапольских Глеб100041ч020б026ч122б19ч14б113ч04.01310291047 +47--
35RUSПашкин Егор100037б15ч18б012ч036б114ч017б½3.51810331019 +19--
36Петрова Алена100042ч022б1027б½35ч020б030ч½2.03510001000--
37Пинегин Игорь100035ч00000+01.03910001000--
38Сурнин Кирилл100021б026б119ч117ч05б116ч012б03.02410171000--
39Федотов Владимир100030ч115б020ч113б014ч022б019ч02.03010101000--
40Фертиков Алексей100032б18ч012б031ч00025б12.02510231000--
41RUSХалитов Айрат100034б110ч014б033ч118ч18б116б15.0510261105 +105--
42Ширтанова Валерия100036б116ч017б½5ч027ч030б122ч13.52010131007 +7--