Турнир по шахматам в Центре имени А.А. Алехина — Вторая лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кондратьев Константин12210040ч127б120ч034ч½24б½3.010581193 -28--
2Бахтинов Иван120021б029ч123б030ч125б17ч113б04.011181187 -13
3Валаева Ксения11130+036ч121б115б023ч03.011281117 +4--
4Симонов Серафим124222ч028б136ч118б113ч020б115ч04.011021202 -40
5Федотов Никита120023б031ч020б½40ч033б135ч128б02.510511081 -119--
6Ляличев Илья118424ч½40б119ч116ч034б19б110ч04.510911191 +7
7Орленко Фёдор117225б118ч021б122ч½15ч12б09ч03.511491160 -12
8Рапопорт Евгений118526ч119б½32ч124б111ч022б116ч15.510961255 +70
9RUSГамзов Михаил114827б121ч116б034ч½12б16ч07б14.511341200 +52
10Травианский Ярослав114328ч122б118ч111б116ч013б16б16.011231282 +139
11RUSФедоров Тимофей114129б123ч134б110ч08б116б018ч15.011061210 +69
12Заболотнова Таисия113630ч132б½24ч019б19ч0002.510871116 -20--
13Воронков Матвей113131б134ч025б123ч14б110ч02ч15.011181214 +83
14Бартош Ярослав112932ч030б122ч0019б029ч0+2.010711015 -114--
15RUSНестеренко Кира118134б033ч131б139ч17б03ч14б15.010881219 +38
16Суслов Марк112935ч136б19ч16б110б111ч18б06.011191274 +145
17Попов Савелий112736б038ч139б031ч½40б037ч121б13.510411079 -48--
18Гармонщиков Евгений111137ч17б110б04ч023б119ч111б04.011281151 +40
19Буртасенков Иван110938б18ч½6б012ч014ч118б032ч02.511111050 -59--
20Карпачев Андрей110940ч½24б05ч½32б11б14ч034б03.011151082 -27--
21RUSКарасёв Кирилл12262ч19б07ч035б13ч025б117ч03.011241153 -73--
22RUSГолощапов Лев10914б110ч014б17б½24ч18ч031б14.511441181 +90
23Зуев Константин10915ч111б02ч113б018ч030ч13б14.011361147 +56
24Модин Роман10896б½20ч112б18ч022б001ч½3.011541121 +32--
25Пименов Александр10897ч035б113ч038б12ч021ч029б13.011161074 -15--
26Сергеев Дмитрий10808б039ч030б029ч135б0+40ч02.010541000 -80--
27Васильев Дмитрий10759ч037б101ч036б½32б038ч01.510691000 -75--
28Кононов Дмитрий107410б04ч038б033ч137б½36ч15ч13.510891082 +8--
29Сайфуллин Аскат106411ч02б035ч026б0+14б125ч02.011091000 -64--
30Соловьев Евгений105612б014ч026ч12б038ч123б035ч02.010931000 -56--
31Сейидов Александр104513ч05б115ч017б½32ч140б122ч03.511091081 +36
32Кудрявцев Илья103314б112ч½8б020ч031б027ч119б13.511131078 +45
33Цветкова Лилия1024015б0028б05ч0000.011521000 -24--
34Черных Кирилл101815ч113б111ч09б½6ч01б½20ч14.011591127 +109
35Романовский Тимофей101616б025ч029б121ч026ч15б030б13.011211045 +29--
36Торопчина Анастасия101417ч116ч04б03б027ч½28б037ч12.511091007 -7--
37Бартош Арсений100018б027ч0+028ч½17б036б01.510801000--
38Елизаров Ярослав100019ч017б028ч125ч030б0027б12.010881000--
39Калоев Егор1000026б117ч115б00002.011291061 +61--
40Лазаренко Илья100020б½6ч01б05б117ч131ч026б13.511381076 +76