Турнир по шахматам в Центре имени А.А. Алехина — Четвертая лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Крупененков Андрей113023б119ч122б125ч013б126ч15б16.010091209 +79
2Бирюкова Татьяна1060031ч10038б1002.010001110 +50--
3Еремеев Дмитрий106024ч116б10033ч½34ч030б13.510001096 +36--
4Климатинская Алиса106025б033ч043б½31ч044б037ч½17б½1.510001000 -60--
5Строганова Анисия106026ч032б135ч120б018б139ч11ч04.010191067 +7--
6Колесникова Полина104327б120ч015б122ч134б125ч026б15.010001108 +65
7Цветкова Ульяна100028ч118б016ч126б036ч114б021б03.010001000--
8Антипов Филипп100029б122ч019б039ч131б121ч134б04.010001030 +30--
9Антонов Емельян100030ч121б017ч133б½20ч½42б040ч½3.510001000--
10Вырупаев Дмитрий100031б125ч029б134ч0022ч118б03.010001000--
11Григорьева Вероника100032ч126б033б029ч139б031ч136б14.010001030 +30--
12Дементьев Вячеслав100034б036ч031б044ч½30б032ч½28б½1.510001000--
13Жуков Глеб100035ч037б141ч136б11ч033б114ч15.010191101 +101
14Капустин Ратмир100036б134ч039б032ч119б17ч113б04.010001030 +30--
15Краснощёков Григорий100037ч135б06ч024б142ч023б133ч03.010061000--
16Крылова Вера100038б13ч07б043ч022б136ч031б02.010091000--
17Кузнецов Илья100020б038ч19б0029ч½44б04ч½2.010101000--
18Михайлов Матвей100039б17ч125б005ч024б110ч14.010101065 +65--
19Пасечкин Игнат100041ч11б08ч135б014ч040б024ч13.010191000--
20Пашко Анатолий100017ч16б126ч05ч19б½35б042ч03.510151008 +8--
21Пашко Степан100043б19ч134б1035ч08б07ч14.010001060 +60--
22Попов Никита100044ч18б11ч06б016ч010б041ч13.010251000--
23Саратовцев Глеб10001ч041б028ч142б032б115ч043б13.010191000--
24Сергиенко Влада10003б039ч040б115ч041б118ч019б02.010091000--
25Скрипник Тимофей10004ч110б118ч11б126ч16б135ч½6.510331199 +199
26Скрипченко Константин10005б111ч120б17ч125б01б06ч04.010331049 +49--
27Смирнов Владислав10006ч00000000.010431000--
28Трошин Иван10007б042ч023б0+40ч041б012ч½1.510001000--
29Чеусов Константин10008ч044б110ч011б017б½30ч032б01.510001000--
30Шулько Пётр10009б043ч½36б040ч012ч129б13ч02.510091000--
31Балацкий Светослав100010ч02б012ч14б18ч011б016ч13.010171000--
32Белаш Екатерина100011б05ч0+14б023ч012б½29ч12.510101000--
33Бузеев Иван100004б111ч19ч½3б½13ч015б14.010201070 +70--
34Бурнаева София100012ч114б121ч010б16ч03б18ч15.010151098 +98
35Вешняков Максим100013б115ч15б019ч121б120ч125б½5.510091125 +125
36Воробьев Фома100014ч012б130ч113ч07б016б111ч03.010001000--
37Заботина Анна100015б013ч00004б½38ч½1.010151000--
38Заботина Елизавета100016ч017б0002ч0037б½0.510151000--
39Керимли Мухаммадали100018ч024б114ч18б011ч15б044ч14.010091035 +35--
40Кодлаев Давид10000024ч030б128б119ч19б½3.510001060 +60--
41Мясников Андрей100019б023ч113б0024ч028ч122б02.010001000--
42Смирнов Игорь1000028б1023ч115б19ч120б15.010001150 +150--
43Струков Артём100021ч030б½4ч½16б10023ч02.010121000--
44Цвегун Владислав100022б029ч0012б½4ч117ч139б02.510101000--