Турнир по шахматам в Центре имени А.А. Алехина — Третья лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Маковский Андрей119820б04ч121б114ч16б18ч15б16.010981291 +93
2Федулова Арина108721ч113б023ч119б17ч011б141ч15.010791172 +85
3Шикун Яков116423б029ч120б125ч112ч17б013ч04.010761145 -19
4Яковлева Екатерина113424ч½1б0022ч139б132б117ч14.510731195 +61--
5RUSВенько Анастасия115525б114ч024б126ч141б½9б11ч04.510931180 +25
6Ефременко Станислав110726ч119б113ч19б01ч017б040б14.010921127 +20
7Колесов Максим119227б120ч112б039ч12б13ч18б05.010701214 +22
8Кульберг Дар111028ч123б139ч112б19ч11б07ч16.010941250 +140
9Печников Фёдор116829б138ч114б16ч18б05ч012б04.010761146 -22
10Семенов Александр109632ч139б0024ч120б113б019ч14.010641140 +44--
11Новиков Георгий109534б10027ч121б12ч020б14.010371161 +66--
12Тимченко Иван107435ч141б17ч18ч03б019б19ч15.011001179 +105
13Гармонщиков Дмитрий113336б12ч16б041ч025б110ч13б15.010741189 +56
14Ярошук Иван108337ч15б19ч01б040ч025б036ч13.010831054 -29--
15Климин Иван108138б00000000.010001044 -37--
16Миронов Михаил108039ч028б141ч040б033ч126б125ч14.010101069 -11--
17Виноградов Матвей107340б034ч125б029ч126б16ч14б04.010441086 +13--
18Гутнер Милана106841ч030б126ч033б119ч036б103.010121040 -28--
19Стоянов Кирилл106442б16ч027б12ч018б112ч010б03.010621033 -31--
20Статьина Ирина10491ч17б03ч036б110ч030б111ч03.011061051 +2--
21Торопчина Дарья10482б036ч11ч038б111ч039б132ч14.010541080 +32
22Лагодзинский Мирослав10300032ч½4б030б033ч123ч12.510311031 +1--
23Назаров Алексей10233ч18ч02б0034б½27ч022б01.510661000 -23--
24Паламарчук Варвара11374б½40ч½5ч010б032ч035б137ч02.010551002 -135--
25Федулова Аполлинария10625ч032б117ч13б013ч014ч116б03.010981054 -8--
26Неклюдов Андрей10056б042ч118б15б017ч016ч034б13.010691011 +6--
27Лихицкий Степан10037ч035б119ч011б036ч023б139ч02.010531000 -3--
28Шляева Варвара10038б016ч033б042ч1034ч029б01.010321000 -3--
29Карамышев Александр10029ч03б035ч117б038ч037б028ч12.010581000 -2--
30Выганяйло Георгий1000018ч034б035б122ч120ч038б13.010251012 +12--
31Григорьева Маргарита10000037б100001.010001030 +30--
32Демиденко Василий100010б025ч022б½34ч124б14ч021б02.510721000--
33Лаврухин Георгий10000028ч118ч016б022б001.010451000--
34Моисеева Надежда100011ч017б030ч132б023ч½28б126ч02.510281000--
35Мягков Вячеслав100012б027ч029б030ч0+24ч042б01.010361000--
36Новиков Анатолий100013ч021б0+20ч027б118ч014б02.010641000--
37Патрушев Артём100014б0031ч0042б129ч124б13.010441047 +47--
38Смородинов Пётр100015ч19б0021ч029б1030ч02.010601000--
39Валеева Вероника100016б110ч18б07б04ч021ч027б13.010951023 +23--
40Груздев Егор100017ч124б½016ч114б141б06ч03.510801069 +69--
41Останина Варвара100018б112ч016б113б15ч½40ч12б04.510851109 +109
42Паронян Сурик100019ч026б0028б037ч0+35ч12.010141000--