Фестиваль "Весенний". Турнир 3-1 юношеского разряда

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИгнатьев Иван131621б½39ч136б112б12ч½22б15ч½6ч½6.013591440 +1243
2RUSШестаков Александр134722ч127б18ч½3б11б½12ч011б07ч15.013791414 +67
3RUSСтаранцов Спиридон148223б118ч119б12ч05б036ч027б126ч15.013281458 -24
4RUSКиликовский Тимофей146124ч030б035ч132ч119б140б122ч112б16.013081478 +173
5RUSЗдобников Александр141625б½33ч134б18б13ч16ч01б½11ч½5.513501450 +34
6RUSСмирнов Георгий144126ч128б112ч09ч127б15б125ч11б½6.513191489 +483
7RUSМуртазаев Умар144829б032ч033б035ч131б119ч136б12б04.012961386 -62
8RUSМалышев Кирилл151430ч124б12б½5ч025б014ч013б115ч14.513811480 -34
9RUSКургуев Дмитрий145531б136ч020ч16б018ч024б038ч127б03.013691378 -77--
10RUSЦивилёв Никита12790037ч114б130ч026б124ч122б15.013371403 +124--
11Дубровин Роман142827ч026б½30ч116б½36ч129б12ч15б½5.513651461 +333
12RUSГаррес Ярослав131132б129ч16б11ч040б12б118ч14ч06.013491432 +1213
13Хрусталев Ярослав153028ч037б124ч015б½26ч033б18ч034б13.513361434 -96--
14Брагин Константин136133б½25ч039б110ч024ч18б123ч040б14.512891347 -14
15Кошелев Даниил148134ч031б127ч013ч½32б121ч130б08б03.513551410 -71--
16RUSПогодина Антонина150935б134ч½25б011ч½23ч038б140ч½17б14.512781438 -71
17RUSЗимин Михаил125736ч035б128ч½23б033ч134ч120б016ч03.513441268 +11--
18Вэйсман Ярослав134937б13б040ч029ч19б127ч112б021ч04.013591355 +6
19RUSКожемяка Кристина141938ч140б13ч022б04ч07б029ч124б14.013781401 -18
20Артеменков Яромир172039б½21ч19б025ч134б130ч017ч123б½5.013231645 -75
21Бойцов Роман14271ч½20б026ч133б122ч015б028ч½18б14.013721403 -24
22RUSМанжосов Александр13112б038ч129б119ч121б11ч04б010ч04.013751347 +36
23RUSМахиня Анна12543ч0+32б½17ч116б125ч014б120ч½5.013901330 +763
24RUSКулаков Игорь13254б18ч013б127ч014б09ч110б019ч03.014051318 -7--
25Иванов Андрей11925ч½14б116ч120б08ч123б16б030ч04.514511361 +1693
26Магаровский Максим13276б011ч½21б039ч113б110ч034б13б03.513991340 +13--
27Поярков Михаил122411б12ч015б124б16ч018б03ч09ч14.014141322 +98
28RUSСкорикова Надежда131113б16ч017б½34ч029б032ч½21б½39б½3.013611288 -23--
29Штанько Федор14197ч112б022ч018б028ч111ч019б037б13.013601353 -66--
30Канунников Георгий13938б04ч111б031ч110б120б115ч125б16.014191504 +1113
31RUSДаричева Дарья12789ч015ч038б130б07ч039б133ч136б03.013621272 -6--
32RUSМаксин Родион121012ч07б123ч½4б015ч028б½37ч038б13.013631239 +29--
33Поярков Артём116314ч½5б07ч121ч017б013ч031б035ч12.513701195 +32--
34Солнцев Роман126515б116б½5ч028б120ч017б026ч013ч02.514441273 +8--
35Ватницкий Алексей124616ч017ч04б07б038ч037б139ч033б01.013521150 -96--
36Мукин Михаил128517б19б11ч040ч011б03б17ч031ч14.013641326 +41
37Исаенков Леонид130518ч013ч010б038б039ч035ч032б129ч01.013381172 -133--
38Истомин Максим133219б022б031ч037ч135б116ч09б032ч02.013421236 -96--
39Муртазаев Ислам133720ч½1б014ч026б037б131ч035б128ч½3.013581293 -44--
40Егоров Ярослав1246+19ч018б136б112ч04ч016б½14ч03.513851259 +13--