Championship Kaliningrad region (league I) |
Классика |
39 |
Калининград |
07.09.2015 |
25.09.2015 |
Ф |
SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2015-10 |
Блиц |
78 |
Санкт-Петербург |
24.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
Cup RTSOP 9 2 2015 |
Быстрые |
|
Minsk |
23.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф И |
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 15 |
Классика |
|
Elista |
20.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 13 |
Классика |
8 |
Элиста |
20.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 15 |
Классика |
8 |
Элиста |
20.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11 |
Классика |
8 |
Элиста |
20.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 19 |
Классика |
8 |
Элиста |
20.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 13 |
Классика |
8 |
Элиста |
20.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 11 |
Классика |
8 |
Элиста |
20.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
5th International Chess Memorial of Krystyna Holuj-Radzikowska |
Классика |
|
Wroclaw |
16.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф И |
Senior Adygeya Chmp. 2015 |
Классика |
1 |
Майкоп |
15.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
Karelian Petrozavodsk chmp 2015 SF 2 |
Классика |
10 |
Петрозаводск |
14.09.2015 |
24.09.2015 |
Ф |
Yaroslavl region 2015 boys17 |
Классика |
76 |
Рыбинск |
16.09.2015 |
22.09.2015 |
Ф |
Yaroslavl region 2015 boys13 |
Классика |
76 |
Рыбинск |
16.09.2015 |
22.09.2015 |
Ф |
Yaroslavl region 2015 boys11 |
Классика |
76 |
Рыбинск |
16.09.2015 |
22.09.2015 |
Ф |
Yaroslavl region 2015 boys15 |
Классика |
76 |
Рыбинск |
16.09.2015 |
22.09.2015 |
Ф |
Classic Uchaly September A |
Классика |
2 |
Учалы |
16.09.2015 |
22.09.2015 |
Ф |
A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1 |
Быстрые |
16 |
Казань |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф |
Chess Festival "Mister Great Novgorod 2015" - rapid |
Быстрые |
53 |
Великий Новгород |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф |
Rapid Chess Open Terres Rouges |
Быстрые |
|
Schifflange |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф И |
Open championship of the city of Almetyevsk 2015 |
Быстрые |
16 |
Альметьевск |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф |
OP II CAMPI BISENZIO |
Быстрые |
|
CAMPI BISENZIO |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф И |
Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 1 |
Классика |
|
Hamburg |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф И |
Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 1 |
Классика |
|
Hamburg |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф И |
Blitz - Berdsk Cup Open 2015, 4 stage - Maestro Day |
Блиц |
54 |
Новосибирск |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф |
Petrovsk Autumn 2015 Blitz |
Блиц |
|
Petrovsk |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф |
Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 7 |
Быстрые |
22 |
Барнаул |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф |
Chess blind tournament blitz_23 |
Блиц |
77 |
Москва |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф |
2. Bundesliga West 2015/16 round 1 |
Классика |
|
Hamburg |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Ф И |