Russian Championship G19 2016 |
Классика |
|
Loo |
20.04.2016 |
28.04.2016 |
Ф |
3th Shlomo Tiran Memorial 2019 |
Быстрые |
|
Jerusalem |
09.04.2019 |
09.04.2019 |
Ф И |
SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2018-6 |
Блиц |
|
St. Petersburg |
18.09.2018 |
18.09.2018 |
Ф |
I ITT Magistral Fenamac Efideporte 2021 CAR CDMX Complejo Cultural Los Pinos Grupo B |
Классика |
|
Ciudad de Mexico |
05.05.2021 |
09.05.2021 |
Ф И |
St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2022 Final, Women |
Быстрые |
|
St. Petersburg |
25.09.2022 |
25.09.2022 |
Ф |
IRT Blitz de diciembre Torre Blanca 1 |
Блиц |
|
CABA |
07.12.2022 |
07.12.2022 |
Ф И |
Armstrong Cup 2017-18 Rounds 9-10 |
Классика |
|
Various |
27.02.2018 |
14.04.2018 |
Ф И |
Autumn Vacation Trophy 2016 B |
Классика |
|
St. Petersburg |
31.10.2016 |
04.11.2016 |
Ф |
Oslo Chess Festival 2016 - Rapid Challange |
Быстрые |
|
Barum |
01.10.2016 |
01.10.2016 |
Ф И |
Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 2017_1 |
Блиц |
|
Naberezhnye Chelny |
16.06.2017 |
16.06.2017 |
Ф |
Primorsko open 2018 B tournament |
Классика |
|
Primorsko |
17.09.2018 |
23.09.2018 |
Ф И |
European Youth Chess Championship 2016 - Girls Under 12 |
Классика |
|
Prague |
18.08.2016 |
27.08.2016 |
Ф И |
"Kyiv Spring - 2019 (open A)" |
Классика |
|
Kyiv |
23.03.2019 |
28.03.2019 |
Ф И |
Primorsko open 2018 A tournament |
Классика |
|
Primorsko |
16.09.2018 |
24.09.2018 |
Ф И |
Memorial V.Kozlov_Rapid |
Быстрые |
|
Tula |
31.12.2017 |
02.01.2018 |
Ф |
U14 Quali 2017 |
Классика |
|
St.Gallen |
17.11.2017 |
19.11.2017 |
Ф И |
CD Braga Rapidas 2015 |
Блиц |
|
Braga |
19.09.2015 |
19.09.2015 |
Ф И |
Serbian League 2015 |
Классика |
|
Kragujevac |
20.08.2015 |
30.08.2015 |
Ф И |
Federation Cup Blitz- 2015 Stage 4 |
Блиц |
|
Nikolaev |
24.08.2015 |
24.08.2015 |
Ф И |
20th Dubai Open 2018 |
Классика |
|
Dubai |
02.04.2018 |
10.04.2018 |
Ф И |
Friendship chess men team tournament |
Классика |
|
Moscow |
11.06.2016 |
15.06.2016 |
Ф |
YFO Chess Championship Men 2016 Rapid |
Быстрые |
|
Armavir |
30.03.2016 |
31.03.2016 |
Ф |
Moscow-Open 2021_Кубок национальной студенческой шахматной лиги — юноши |
Быстрые |
|
play.ruchess.ru |
23.02.2021 |
23.02.2021 |
|
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022-2023 1. Klasse Nord Round 1-2 |
Классика |
|
Vienna |
01.10.2022 |
15.10.2022 |
Ф И |
XVIII Championship of NGTU 2016 open |
Классика |
|
Nizhny Novgorod |
11.04.2016 |
29.04.2016 |
Ф |
Grozny Championship 2019 Open |
Классика |
|
Grozny |
09.07.2019 |
19.07.2019 |
Ф |
Vasileostrovsky District Chess School Cup 2016 C |
Классика |
|
St. Petersburg |
26.06.2016 |
07.07.2016 |
Ф |
London Chess Classic 2017 Blitz Playoff |
Блиц |
|
London |
11.12.2017 |
11.12.2017 |
Ф И |
RSUH Championship 2016 1-7 |
Классика |
|
Moscow |
12.03.2016 |
23.04.2016 |
Ф |
Championship Moscow 2018 rapid final men |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
07.04.2018 |
08.04.2018 |
Ф |