WE 4 Savoia - A |
Классика |
|
Trieste |
03.01.2020 |
05.01.2020 |
Ф И |
GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open |
Классика |
|
Karlsruhe |
18.04.2019 |
22.04.2019 |
Ф И |
GRENKE Chess Open 2019 B-Open |
Классика |
|
Karlsruhe |
18.04.2019 |
22.04.2019 |
Ф И |
GM_Livny - 2017 |
Классика |
|
Livny |
01.07.2017 |
09.07.2017 |
Ф |
World Cadet Chess Championships 2019(O12) |
Классика |
|
SHANDONG WEIFANG |
21.08.2019 |
01.09.2019 |
Ф И |
Rapid Moscow. May 2017 - 4 |
Быстрые |
|
Moscow |
12.05.2017 |
12.05.2017 |
Ф |
18e Open International d'Echecs de la ville de Menton - Tournoi C |
Классика |
|
MENTON |
19.10.2019 |
25.10.2019 |
Ф И |
18e Open International d'Echecs de la ville de Menton - Tournoi B |
Классика |
|
MENTON |
19.10.2019 |
25.10.2019 |
Ф И |
A.Cherepkov Memorial 2019 |
Классика |
|
St. Petersburg |
20.04.2019 |
28.04.2019 |
Ф |
IM1 Spring 2019 |
Классика |
|
Petach Tikva |
05.05.2019 |
09.06.2019 |
Ф И |
Guimaraes Chess Open 2019 (PCT) |
Классика |
|
Guimaraes |
28.08.2019 |
01.09.2019 |
Ф И |
European School Chess Championship 2019 - Open U11 |
Классика |
|
Mamaia |
31.05.2019 |
08.06.2019 |
Ф И |
European School Chess Championship 2019 - Open U9 |
Классика |
|
Mamaia |
31.05.2019 |
08.06.2019 |
Ф И |
Championship RSO-Alania Standard U13 |
Классика |
|
Vladikavkaz |
31.01.2021 |
08.02.2021 |
Ф |
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 2 |
Классика |
|
Various |
08.10.2016 |
08.10.2016 |
Ф И |
XVII Open Int. Escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i Bordeta Grup A |
Классика |
|
Barcelona |
21.08.2015 |
30.08.2015 |
Ф И |
Kiryat Ono Rapid May 2019 A |
Быстрые |
|
Kiryat Ono |
04.05.2019 |
04.05.2019 |
Ф И |
WE 11 Citta' di Recco - C |
Классика |
|
Recco |
17.11.2017 |
19.11.2017 |
Ф И |
Liga Bet Jerusalem 2021 Round 7 |
Классика |
|
Various |
08.07.2021 |
10.07.2021 |
Ф И |
European Youth Chess Championship 2016 - Boys Under 18 |
Классика |
|
Prague |
18.08.2016 |
27.08.2016 |
Ф И |
Rating Tournament-3 Spring-2016 |
Классика |
|
Salekhard |
28.03.2016 |
31.03.2016 |
Ф |
SPb Chess Fed. U15 Rapid Cup 2019-4 |
Быстрые |
|
St. Petersburg |
05.05.2019 |
05.05.2019 |
Ф |
Men Moscow Chmp. final B 2019 Blitz |
Блиц |
|
Moscow |
07.09.2019 |
07.09.2019 |
Ф |
Moscow Chmp. g19 2016 |
Классика |
|
Moscow |
12.11.2016 |
20.11.2016 |
Ф |
The rating of the tournament STR |
Классика |
|
Sterlitamak |
30.06.2016 |
06.07.2016 |
Ф |
The superiority of the Republican sports school - 2016 |
Классика |
|
Ufa |
22.04.2016 |
28.04.2016 |
Ф |
Altay Cup - Cup of Russia 2019 boys 9 |
Классика |
|
Barnaul |
03.05.2019 |
08.05.2019 |
Ф |
Altay Cup - Cup of Russia 2019 girls 11 |
Классика |
|
Barnaul |
03.05.2019 |
08.05.2019 |
Ф |
Santa Chess is Coming to Town - 12 December 2021 Rapid Youth Tournament U16 |
Быстрые |
|
Limassol |
12.12.2021 |
12.12.2021 |
Ф И |
Champ. Bashkort Zauralye A |
Классика |
|
Uchaly |
06.04.2016 |
10.04.2016 |
Ф |