Кубок УГМК среди мальчиков до 10 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГоликов Иван166720б110ч17б13ч16б115ч15б14ч½14б½8.014151694 +273
2RUSЕльцев Семён157621ч111б019ч112б113ч024б110ч115б020ч16.013311530 -46
3RUSЦветков Арсений144922б112ч19б11б015ч016ч113б15ч011б16.014161493 +443
4RUSЕрофеев Александр153923ч113б022ч116б19ч½11б121ч11б½15ч17.013691563 +243
5RUSВалдас Артур152724б114ч111б16ч010б113ч11ч03б18ч06.014251539 +123
6RUSПрохоров Иван142025ч115б½13ч15б11ч09б08ч017б119ч04.514061413 -7
7RUSМишин Радомир138626б116ч11ч013б024ч031б134ч120б021ч04.012861301 -85--
8RUSФилиппов Иван145427ч119б½17ч115б011ч036б16б19ч15б16.513361482 +28
9RUSВолков Егор144828б139ч13ч020б14б½6ч115б08б013ч15.513611452 +4
10RUSЧуха Юрий142429ч11б023ч125б15ч019ч12б021б112ч16.013771462 +38
11RUSКузнецов Михаил141230б12ч15ч034б18б14ч020б114ч03ч05.013951426 +14
12Судаков Елисей139531ч13б024ч12ч025б121б026ч132ч110б05.012951364 -31
13RUSПлатонов Павел137032б14ч16б07ч12б15б03ч016ч19б05.014251429 +59
14RUSСанженаков Александр139533ч15б025ч031б134ч126б119ч111б11ч½6.513011443 +48
15RUSЛатыпов Григорий133234б16ч½36б18ч13б11б09ч12ч14б06.514121479 +1473
16RUSЕмшанов Иван133935ч17б026ч14ч030б13б039ч113б017ч04.012931291 -48--
17Мамаев Артем131436б½18ч18б039ч119б020ч033б16ч016б14.512551283 -31
18Климин Борис132337ч½17б027ч119б026ч023б136ч124б½31ч04.012001226 -97--
19RUSЗиновьев Григорий131138б18ч½2б018ч117ч110б014б025ч16б15.513541387 +76
20RUSОрлов Сергей12641ч029б138ч19ч039б117б111ч07ч12б05.013401329 +65
21RUSВишневский Вячеслав12382б028ч139б036ч132б112ч14б010ч07б15.013271311 +73
22Рожков Семён12573ч031б14б030ч036б035ч027б1+38ч14.012201186 -71--
23Данько Максим12544б030ч110б032ч033б½18ч037б136ч128б14.512571254
24RUSЕфимов Константин12325ч033б112б035ч17б12ч032б018ч½30б14.513091272 +40
25Мезенцев Максим12306б032ч114б110ч012ч034б038ч119б039б14.012491217 -13--
26Першин Роман12307ч035б116б038ч118б114ч012б034ч132б15.012441264 +34
27Гостев Владимир11938б034ч018б029ч0+38б022ч037ч133б13.011921071 -122--
28RUSУшаков Никита14059ч021б031ч037б135б132ч030б½33ч123ч03.511901272 -133--
29Беляев Архип119610б020ч032б027б131ч033ч0+38б037ч13.011711059 -137--
30Шляпников Никита125511ч023б033ч122б116ч039б028ч½35б124ч03.512331194 -61--
31Власов Кирилл113912б022ч028б114ч029б17ч035б139ч118б15.012721257 +118
32Ситников Даниил113913ч025б029ч123б121ч028б124ч112б026ч04.012831209 +70--
33Ганцев Денис110314б024ч030б0+23ч½29б117ч028б027ч02.512811060 -43--
34Кириллов Антон109415ч027б137ч111ч014б025ч17б026б035ч14.012571171 +77--
35Кочнев Богдан107616б026ч0+24б028ч022б131ч030ч034б02.012441000 -76--
36Коробейников Лев106317ч½37б115ч021б022ч18ч018б023б0+3.512791099 +36--
37Асоян Карапет106018б½36ч034б028ч038б-+23ч027б029б01.512181000 -60--
38Батуев Евгений104919ч0+20б026б037ч-27ч125б029ч122б03.012401063 +14--
39Боровков Станислав1016+9б021ч117б020ч030ч116б031б025ч03.012781044 +28--