Первенство Алтайского края по шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКолобов Никита169816б110ч15б14ч015б13ч½6б½9ч12б½6.513341656 -42
2RUSЖуравлёв Андрей154017ч07б026ч128б119ч111б112ч010б11ч½5.512121467 -73
3RUSОсадчий Андрей152618б112ч19б115ч14б01б½13ч17б15ч½7.013101537 +113
4RUSМайер Денис142319ч111б113ч11б13ч17б15ч112б18ч19.013291560 +1373
5RUSЗасорин Юрий135920б114ч11ч011б112ч½13б14б06ч13б½6.013221410 +51
6RUSАлександров Тимур135521ч113б07ч112б017ч115б11ч½5б025ч15.512341338 -17
7Дробот Данил132822б½2ч16б014ч18б14ч019б13ч016б15.512851356 +28
8RUSМещеряков Александр130823ч115б019ч½18б17ч016б110б121ч14б05.511661279 -29
9RUSСоломин Егор130724б131ч13ч013б021ч112б½23ч11б017ч04.512001246 -61
10Седельников Андрей122925ч11б021ч117б113ч030б18ч02ч015б04.012281192 -37--
11RUSНапалков Илья122626б14ч020б15ч031б12ч030ч015б029б14.011721168 -58--
12Будаев Дмитрий121927ч13б023ч16ч15б½9ч½2б14ч013б05.013011289 +70
13RUSПурыга Илья119928б16ч14б09ч110б15ч03б030ч112ч16.012691335 +136
14RUSМедведев Егор117529ч15б030ч17б023ч½19б025ч027б122ч03.510901054 -121--
15RUSШрейдер Степан115030б18ч122б13б01ч06ч021б011ч110ч15.012681240 +90
16RUSСечко Даниил11141ч025б½27ч119б020ч18ч022б123б17ч04.511701130 +16
17RUSМишин Артемий11102б122ч031б110ч06б028ч½18б119ч19б15.511841211 +101
18RUSХанович Кирилл11033ч027б½25ч18ч022б123б017ч031б128б½4.011071066 -37--
19RUSЛысиков Лев11014б024ч18б½16ч12б014ч17ч017б023ч14.512221173 +72
20RUSСимулин Никита10755ч029б111ч030б016б026ч0+24б031ч02.010871000 -75--
21RUSЧернышев Захар10476б026ч110б022ч19б031ч115ч18б030б04.011521085 +38--
22RUSЛерман Лев10237ч½17б115ч021б018ч027б116ч0+14б14.511281058 +35--
23Барышев Вадим10008б028ч112б024ч114б½18ч19б016ч019б03.511471040 +40--
24Брауэр Матвей10009ч019б029ч123б025ч0+28б020ч126ч14.010601000--
25Ванин Максим100010б016ч½18б031ч024б129ч114б128ч16б04.511081073 +73
26Геворгян Геворг100011ч021б02б027ч0+20б131ч029ч024б02.011111000--
27RUSЖук Фёдор100012б018ч½16б026б130ч022ч029б114ч0+3.510791000--
28Лезнов Гордей100013ч023б0+2ч029б117б½24ч125б018ч½4.011191000--
29Рогальский Николай100014б020ч024б0+28ч025б027ч026б111ч02.010601000--
30Ситник Матвей100015ч0+14б020ч127б110ч011б113б021ч15.011381086 +86
31Швемлер Павел1000+9б017ч025б111ч021б026б118ч020б14.011091007 +7--