Квалификация 3 юношеский разряд

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Абрашкин Артём100022б020ч048б04ч03б128б017ч110ч119б16ч04.03610001000--
2Афонина Варвара100023ч131б032ч134б033ч018б140ч047б043ч036б03.04010321000--
3Балабанов Александр100024б026ч014б001ч019б043ч04ч117б½15б01.54910031000--
4Боев Иван100025ч037б015ч01б138б030ч019ч03б014ч017б½1.54810001000--
5Бородащенко Андрей100026б130ч129б040ч024б139ч125ч134б037ч042б05.02310111009 +9--
6Бочкарёв Георгий100027ч0134б016ч014б120ч142б121б040ч01б15.02410231000--
7Бурлакова Ангелина100028б134ч135б042ч139б129ч127ч031б044ч141б17.0510111129 +129
8Волобуев Леонид100029ч023б017ч132б043ч149б144ч042б045ч139б04.03310211000--
9Гришин Владимир100030б028ч142б044ч017б124ч010б148ч049ч043б03.04210031000--
10Дорошкова Мария100031ч033б0141б049ч043б19ч01б015ч145б14.03410001000--
11Зайцев Дмитрий100032б135ч044б146ч00000002.04410531017 +17--
12Зацепилин Денис100033ч139б131ч½27б037ч½47б141ч122ч032б030б16.01010271081 +81--
13Клеванов Матвей100034б032ч028б½17ч030б148ч0+15б139ч033ч03.53810211000--
14Козырев Денис100035ч043б03ч133б06ч017б149ч004б119ч03.04310031000--
15Кондрашов Максим100036б042ч04б130ч144б½38ч028б013ч010б03ч13.53910001000--
16Копылов Ярослав100037ч½47б127ч06б136ч121б038ч125б046ч½28б16.01210131071 +71--
17Костин Георгий100038б046ч08б013б19ч014ч01б019б03ч½4ч½2.04710001000--
18Лапина Дарья102739ч049б133ч145б041ч02ч030б043б0002.04610001000 -27--
19Леонов Ярослав100040б048ч049б028ч026б03ч14б117ч11ч014б14.03710081000--
20Липатов Степан100041ч01б139ч043б132ч06б000002.04510311000--
21Мерцалов Александр104742б136ч½38б129ч131б016ч122б06ч125б127ч06.5710081103 +56
22RUSМосин Николай10021ч141б145ч135б127ч025б½21ч112б131ч½23б18.0210181196 +194
23Осинин Егор10252б08ч146б049ч148б140ч133б129ч135б½22ч06.5810111105 +80
24Осинин Захар10283ч145б041ч139б05ч09б146ч½49б147ч134б16.5910001094 +66--
25Петрухина Валентина10004б138ч½40б½48ч145б122ч½5б016ч121ч046б05.51910131041 +41--
26Пимочкин Александр10005ч03б143ч147б019ч141б045ч137б038ч144б05.02610001000--
27Примаченко Мария10806б140ч½16б112ч122б131ч17б135ч034ч121б18.5110161236 +156
28Сёмин Дмитрий10007ч09б013ч½19б142б01ч115ч144б048б116ч04.53210001000--
29Саврасова Лариса10008б144ч15ч121б047ч17б037ч123б041ч040б05.02210161013 +13--
30Саврасова Юлия10009ч15б047ч015б013ч04б118ч145б136б112ч05.02910031002 +2--
31Саньков Олег100010б12ч112б½36ч121ч127б035ч½7ч122б½37б17.5310161163 +163
32Соловьёва Ксения118611ч013б12б08ч120б142ч134б040б112ч135ч17.0610111170 -16
33Сорокин Платон100012б010ч118б014ч12б145ч123ч041б042ч013б15.02810051004 +4--
34RUSСтавцева Анна100013ч17б06ч12ч140б135б032ч15ч127б024ч06.01110401092 +92--
35Степанищев Иван102614б111б17ч122ч046б134ч131б½27б123ч½32б07.0410291147 +121
36Стычук Владимир100015ч121б½37ч131б016б044ч½48б146б030ч02ч15.02510051004 +4--
37Сырцев Богдан100016б½4ч136б038ч112б½46ч129б026ч15б131ч06.01610001060 +60--
38Удовиченко Антон100017ч125б½21ч037б04ч115б116б039ч126б047ч15.52110051034 +34--
39Чечелев Максим100018б112ч020б124ч17ч05б047ч½38б013б18ч15.52010061035 +35--
40Чистилин Ярослав108319ч127б½25ч½5б134ч023б02б132ч06б129ч16.01310291100 +17--
41Шестопалов Матвей100020б122ч024б010ч118б126ч112б033ч129б17ч06.01410061065 +65--
42Шокало Мария100021ч015б19ч17б028ч132б06ч08ч133б15ч16.01710231079 +79--
43Якунин Владимир100044б014ч126б020ч08б010ч03б118ч12б19ч15.03010031002 +2--
44Попов Захар100043ч129б011ч09б115ч½36б½8б128ч17б026ч16.01810001060 +60--
45Согин Александр100046б124ч122б018ч125ч033б026б030ч08б010ч03.04110061000--
46Полков Арсений100045ч017б123ч111б135ч037б024б½36ч116б½25ч16.01510081067 +67--
47Малявкин Михаил100048б116ч030б126ч129б012ч039б½2ч124б038б04.53110031000--
48Коченков Роман100047ч019б11ч125б023ч013б136ч09б128ч049б04.03510031000--
49Удовиченко Максим1000018ч019ч123б010б18ч014б124ч09б148ч15.02710091037 +37--