Кубок города 2021 - 2 этап гр. С

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПоцхораиа Кира118619ч111б03б025ч122б116ч029б127ч16б½5.511091191 +5
2RUSМалхасян Давид123320б112ч022б13ч028б025ч032б0+35б14.010651097 -136--
3RUSЧернов Алексей122321ч113б½1ч12б14ч½6б017ч17б111ч17.011881327 +104
4RUSДяченко Даниил120522б116ч110б028ч13б½7б½19ч16ч017б16.011631255 +50
5RUSБутенко Святослав113823ч117б111ч019б112ч113б010ч09б17ч05.011581183 +45
6RUSБондарев Руслан126618б127ч112б110ч111б13ч113ч14б11ч½8.511581402 +136
7RUSГаевский Иван125124ч128б013ч½23б19б14ч½11б13ч05б16.011321256 +5--
8RUSКалинин Михаил110126ч131б128ч111б013ч017б024ч123б027б15.010771114 +13--
9RUSТенгелиди Максим115627б023ч½18б131б17ч028ч½25б15ч032б04.010661061 -95--
10RUSНестерова Валерия126025б132ч14ч16б016б111ч05б112б013ч05.011311210 -50
11RUSШевелева Мария117829б11ч15б18ч16ч010б17ч013б13б06.011771267 +89
12RUSБондаренко Андрей110730ч12б16ч021б15б029ч116б½10ч119ч16.511271240 +133
13RUSУрбан Кира1165+3ч½7б½32ч18б15ч16б011ч010б16.011771233 +68--
14RUSПроломова Алиса104231ч024б121ч026б134ч119б027ч022ч128б04.010411011 -31--
15Можаева Алина109532б025ч127б116ч029б031ч033б½26ч0+3.510231000 -95--
16Рассказов Артем111633ч14б026ч115б110ч01б112ч½17б023ч15.511201179 +63
17RUSМихайлова Милана116035б15ч032б027ч131б18ч13б016ч14ч05.010941143 -17--
18RUSНемерова Екатерина10866ч026б09ч024б0+33ч030б135ч034ч13.010621000 -86--
19RUSШевырталов Роман10801б029ч134б15ч032б114ч14б028ч112б05.010761106 +26--
20Короленко Владислава10792ч030б131ч034б026ч123б035б125ч029б14.010391018 -61--
21Казанцева Алисия10513б035ч114б112ч023ч027б034ч131б026б14.010561024 -27--
22Барнаш Артемий11064ч033б12ч035б11ч034б131ч114б024ч15.010861122 +16--
23RUSПотапов Матвей10615б09б½24ч17ч021б120ч128б½8ч116б05.011061125 +64
24RUSЧернов Александр10607б014ч023б018ч133б132ч18б029ч122б04.010721038 -22--
25Лещенко Денис100010ч015б030ч11б035ч12б19ч020б131ч15.011181112 +112
26Сягайло Алена10108б018ч116б014ч020б035ч0+15б121ч03.010711000 -10--
27Смит Алёна10099ч16б015ч017б030ч121ч114б11б08ч04.011171057 +48--
28Тарасенко Михаил100334ч17ч18б04б02ч19б½23ч½19б014ч15.011251119 +116
29Добряков Никита100011ч019б033ч130б115ч112б01ч024б020ч03.010871000--
30Дьяченко Тимур100012б020ч025б029ч027б0+18ч034б½33ч12.510351000--
31Оганян Инга105014б18ч020б19ч017ч015б122б021ч125б04.010881048 -2--
32Ревинская Ева100015ч110б017ч113б019ч024б02ч133б19ч15.011341124 +124
33Антиди Давид100016б022ч029б0+24ч018б115ч½32ч030б02.510581000--
34Ванюрихин Бронислав100028б0+19ч020ч114б022ч021б030ч½18б02.510561000--
35Дмитренко Михаил100017ч021б0+22ч025б026б120ч018б12ч03.010911000--