Классификационный турнир по шахматам В

Другие турниры в соревновании: А С

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАмплеев Иван129319б025ч127б½18ч114б07ч110б117ч15.511381287 -6
2Стоянко Илья126520ч113б-9б115б112ч116ч16б½14ч16.511781373 +108
3RUSМустафин Роман122421б028ч118б113ч023б027ч022б120ч½3.510871127 -97--
4RUSТерентьева Мария125522ч114б024ч116б019ч117б18б112ч05.011461248 -7
5RUSЛуженцов Глеб124723б116ч025б114ч027б137ч018б110ч04.011071174 -73
6Бутько Кирилл122524ч115б113б18ч116б114ч½2ч½9б06.011831303 +78
7RUSШепель Мария122025б029ч026ч128б124ч½1б035б118ч14.510811172 -48
8RUSАбдулов Джамал121926ч117б114ч16б021ч111б14ч016б16.011681292 +73
9RUSКондрашин Максим121527б118ч½2ч036б110б121ч½37б16ч16.011191266 +51
10Морозов Тихон121528ч119б116ч021б½9ч024б11ч05б14.511491205 -10
11Червонный Глеб121429б121ч030б137ч113б18ч014б025ч15.011001205 -9--
12RUSКоптев Михаил120230ч137б121ч017б12б023ч125б14б16.011141256 +54
13Сафронов Артур119031б12ч+6ч03б111ч025ч023б024б03.011221062 -128--
14RUSМосковкин Александр119632ч14ч18б05б11ч16б½11ч12б05.512151300 +104
15Надырханова Александра115933б16ч029б12ч025б018ч031б130ч14.010901114 -45--
16Сахно Кирилл115834ч15б110б14ч16ч02б021б18ч05.011891238 +80
17RUSНиценко Даниил116035б18ч031б112ч029б14ч027б11б04.011291141 -19
18Азаров Андрей111936ч19б½3ч01б035ч115б15ч07б03.511701122 +3--
19Сулим Артём10931ч110ч036б½27ч½4б030б129ч028б14.011091102 +9
20RUSЧекотун Никита10892б030ч033б129ч031б128ч034ч13б½3.510701046 -43--
21Галустян Артур10883ч111б112б110ч½8б09б½16ч037ч15.011811209 +121
22Бабаян Милана10784б031ч035б½33ч0+36б13ч026ч½3.010761000 -78--
23Горбатовский Владимир10665ч032б137ч026б13ч112б013ч129б½4.511171128 +62
24Сидоров Юрий10656б033ч14б034ч17б½10ч028б113ч14.511421144 +79
25Макаренко Кирилл10637ч11б05ч030б115ч113б112ч011б04.011931145 +82
26Аветисян Давид10508б035ч17б023ч032б129ч033ч022б½2.510761000 -50--
27RUSШульга Сергей10369ч034б11ч½19б½5ч03б117ч033б14.011541109 +73
28Пуняков Кирилл102910б03б032ч17ч033б120б124ч019ч03.011131022 -7--
29Беляев Артём102611ч07б115ч020б117ч026б119б123ч½4.511311123 +97
30Вертегел Евгений101812б020б111ч025ч034б119ч0+15б03.011171000 -18--
31RUSВолченко Виктория100013ч022б117ч035б020ч034б115ч0+3.010971000--
32RUSГайдаенко София100014б023ч028б0+26ч035ч036б034ч01.010491000--
33Гальченко Ярослав100015ч024б020ч022б128ч0+26б127ч03.010721000--
34Машковская Полина100016б027ч0+24б030ч031ч020б032б12.010521000--
35Миками Эйджи100017ч026б022ч½31ч118б032б17ч036ч13.510781020 +20--
36Шантыз Алан100018б0+19ч½9ч037б022ч032ч135б02.510721000--
37Юрченко Ярослав1000+12ч023б111б036ч15б19ч021б04.011471049 +49--