Турнир городов-героев и городов вонской славы юга России блиц

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗакарян Давид244522ч113б19ч17б12ч111б15ч18б110ч19.016292453 +8--
2RUSОнищенко Леонид215223б114ч110б15ч11б07ч012б19ч14б06.017072126 -26--
3UKRБаранов Юрий206724ч-000000000.0--
4RUSИльин Николай206225б116ч027б16ч112б18ч019б17ч½2ч16.515372037 -25--
5RUSЯтченко Леонид191431ч115б111ч12б013ч19б11б020ч17б17.016221931 +17--
6RUSСергеева Наталья184926ч117б124ч14б011ч019б022ч128б136ч16.013381802 -47--
7RUSКарапетян Тигран179627б120ч112б11ч016б12б18ч½4б½5ч06.017091826 +30--
8RUSШинауров Илья156829ч124б026ч117б119ч14б17б½1ч09б16.515621619 +51--
9RUSМамошин Олег155928б121ч11б023ч143б15ч045б12б08ч05.015611553 -6--
10RUSАббасов Азиз152233ч132б12ч019б020б116ч143б123ч11б06.014361518 -4--
11RUSЗаворотинский Богдан149434б143ч15б021ч16б11ч023б019ч045б15.014851484 -10--
12RUSБалтин Давид144535ч142б17ч029б14ч017б12ч024б123ч16.014441479 +34--
13RUSМорозова Юлия139536б11ч016б124ч15б023ч025б145ч½20б15.514421415 +20--
14RUSОгиря Екатерина137038ч12б029ч031б124б143ч026ч117б022ч04.012731266 -104--
15Мальцев Лев135539б15ч025б143ч027б145ч024ч026б029ч03.012461206 -149--
16RUSБондарев Руслан132340ч14б113ч042б17ч010б028ч032б126ч04.013611289 -34--
17RUSКононенко Вениамин131941б16ч028б18ч025б112ч042б114ч143б16.012921371 +52--
18RUSБровко Владислав128942ч033б038ч132б128ч026б029ч127б121ч½4.511321199 -90--
19RUSАртомонов Алексей128043б034ч145б110ч18б06ч14ч011б128ч16.014481406 +126--
20RUSБажин Радомир127937ч17б031ч½22б110ч029б121ч15б013ч04.513841308 +29--
21RUSНестерова Валерия126345ч19б032ч111б029ч½28б120б043ч018б½4.012601234 -29--
22Лешуков Александр12611б036ч143б020ч037б140ч16б041ч114б15.013321259 -2--
23RUSХон Илья12512ч035б133ч19б042ч113б111ч110б012б05.014091329 +78--
24RUSЦарикаев Кирилл12263б+8ч16б013б014ч041ч115б112ч042б04.013731230 +4--
25RUSБелянин Марк12254ч037б115ч033б117ч032б113ч036б034ч14.012721195 -30--
26RUSЗубрицкая Валерия12066б039ч18б045ч038б118ч114б015ч116б15.013391287 +81--
27RUSДяченко Даниил11917ч038б14ч040б115ч042б037ч118ч041б14.012821160 -31--
28Чимкинов Санал11679ч040б117ч037б118б121ч016б16ч019б04.013231214 +47--
29Бабина Анжелика11638б041ч114б112ч021б½20ч018б038ч115б14.512871243 +80--
30Редькин Михаил11210000000000.0--
31Сагий Марк11215б044ч120б½14ч045б037ч039б142ч033б13.512311101 -20--
32RUSПоцхораиа Кира110044б110ч021б018ч039б125ч040б116ч037б14.011951128 +28--
33RUSЕрмолаев Ярослав109110б018ч123б025ч040б038ч035б½39ч131ч02.511611011 -80--
34RUSБобоха Иван108011ч019б042ч038б-35б139ч141б040ч125б03.011281042 -38--
35RUSБаймурзин Кирилл102712б023ч039б041ч034ч036б033ч½37б040б00.511021000 -27--
36RUSШевелева Мария102513ч022б040ч039ч141б035ч138б125ч16б04.011961071 +46--
37RUSШевырталов Роман102320б025ч041б128ч022ч031б127б035ч132ч03.011521023--
38Яскин Константин101114б027ч018б034ч+26ч033б136ч029б039ч13.011671000 -11--
39Сергеев Марк100015ч026б035ч136б032ч034б031ч033б038б01.011131000--
40Бердник Александр100016б028ч036б127ч033ч122б032ч034б035ч13.011411006 +6--
41Бердник Ольга100017ч029б037ч035б136ч124б034ч122б027ч03.011461010 +10--
42Володин Александр100018б112ч034б116ч023б027ч117ч031б124ч15.012491187 +187--
43RUSЕрмолаев Иван100019ч111б022ч115б19ч014б110ч021б117ч05.013801234 +234--
44Корби-Шамин Марк111232ч031б0+0000001.011111051 -61--
45RUSРабынин Дмитрий128621б0+19ч026б131ч115б19ч013б½11ч04.513341285 -1--