Кубок Brands Stories Outlet- 2021- B

Другие турниры в соревновании: A

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБессонов Юрий118425б114ч024б116ч15ч021б129б18ч017ч16.010891203 +19
2Кошаев Алихан119226ч113б043ч115б024ч048б128ч032б027ч14.010471058 -134--
3Березин Роман117627б116ч19б113ч18б015ч15б111ч123б07.011081274 +98
4Орлов Сергей117828ч115б027ч117б123ч024б026ч121б012б15.010721131 -47--
5RUSЦепенщиков Даниил115829б118ч114б147ч11б18ч03ч013б021ч05.011011147 -11
6Сабитова Елизавета115030ч117б113ч021б144ч026б123ч115б147ч06.010581173 +23
7Пустозеров Александр113931б122ч147б014ч112б010ч116б123ч011б05.010781125 -14--
8RUSИсакова Екатерина113032ч121б115ч144б13ч15б111ч½1б113ч18.511041351 +221
9Воронин Михаил112933б124ч13ч023б025б129ч010б037ч131б½4.510571076 -53--
10Краев Андрей113034ч143б½44ч019б148ч17б09ч147б036ч15.510401122 -8--
11Диянов Вячеслав112435б147ч029б118ч113б144ч18б½3б07ч16.510761208 +84
12Шуткина Арина111836ч144б028ч138б17ч123б047ч024б½4ч04.510531070 -48--
13Феофанов Игорь111337б12ч16б13б011ч035ч144б15ч18б06.011031197 +84
14Дружинин Кирилл110838ч11б15ч07б026ч028б032ч034б148ч14.010641046 -62--
15Костин Артемий110739б14ч18б02ч147б13б024ч16ч016б16.011091198 +91
16Краев Александр109940ч13б030ч11б027ч138б17ч028б115ч05.010811116 +17--
17Павлов Тимофей109841б16ч031б14ч037б147ч022б125ч11б05.010701108 +10--
18Аветисян Левон109042ч15б032ч111б029ч031б138ч144б028ч04.010411025 -65--
19Долгова Мария108843б034ч039б110ч033б137ч125б035ч020б½3.510281000 -88--
20Трошина Арина107444ч036б138ч029б032ч045б140ч041б119ч½3.510141000 -74--
21RUSКозлов Илья107045б18ч034б16ч043б11ч035б14ч15б16.010891173 +103
22Пумпянский Егор106446ч17б048ч030б138ч032б117ч040б129б15.010341071 +7--
23Лоскутов Арсений105847б035ч137б19ч14б112ч16б07б13ч17.010991238 +180
24Некрасов Андрей105348ч19б01ч032б12б14ч115б012ч½44ч04.511011089 +36
25Гылка Артемий10521ч038б040ч134б19ч039б119ч117б032ч04.010561025 -27--
26Сандлер Семён10502б037ч041б131ч114б16ч04б039ч135б15.010701094 +44--
27Пумпянский Семен10503ч040б14б033ч116б043ч½48ч038б12б03.510721005 -45--
28Дерябин Лев10474б039ч112б035ч041б114ч12б116ч018б15.010871105 +58--
29Толстой Владислав10375ч042б111ч020ч118б19б11ч036б022ч04.010911047 +10--
30Краев Александр10306б041ч116б022ч039б046ч137б043ч042ч13.010351000 -30--
31Сандлер Илья10047ч046б117ч026б034ч118ч041б148б19ч½4.510561041 +37--
32RUSНоскова Серафима10028б045ч118б024ч020б122ч014б12ч125б15.010851093 +91--
33Аветисян Александр10009ч048б042ч127б019ч036б034ч046б141ч½2.510301000--
34Балашов Александр100010б019б121ч025ч031б041ч033б114ч046б13.010501000--
35Белоусов Платон100011ч023б046ч128б145ч113б021ч019б126ч04.010611016 +16--
36Бугрим Иван100012б020ч045б½37ч042б133ч143б129ч110б04.510401029 +29--
37Векшин Павел100013ч026б123ч036б117ч019б030ч19б045ч14.010631016 +16--
38Воронин Кирилл100014б025ч120б112ч022б116ч018б027ч043б03.010731000--
39Дворников Тимофей100015ч028б019ч042б130ч125ч045б126б040ч14.010421001 +1--
40Зайцев Сергей100016б027ч025б045ч046б142ч120б122ч039б03.010381000--
41Лужецкая Виталина100017ч030б026ч046б128ч034б131ч020ч033б½2.510341000--
42Попов Максим100018б029ч033б039ч036ч040б046ч145ч030б01.010171000--
43Симановский Всеволод100019ч110ч½2б048б½21ч027б½36ч030б138ч14.510621046 +46--
44Челомбитько Степан100020б112ч110б18ч06б111б013ч018ч124б16.011091170 +170
45Амельченко Юрий100021ч032б036ч½40б135б020ч039ч042б137б02.510161000--
46Валеев Дамир100022б031ч035б041ч040ч030б042б033ч034ч00.010111000--
47RUSМацкевич Алексей100023ч111б17ч15б015ч017б112б110ч16б17.011201238 +238
48Овсянникова Александра100024б033ч122б143ч½10б02ч027б131ч014б03.510671000--