"День Города" ГРУППА В

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа А ГРУППА Б ГРУППА Г

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Калачёв Александр129813б019ч111б112ч010б114ч16б½9б08ч15б024ч16.511621251 -47
2Лыгдынов Аюша129614ч020б116ч17б115ч18б½9ч15б03ч012б16б06.511821263 -33
3Долин Семен127215б021ч112б017ч114б113ч111б16ч02б19ч05ч06.011731225 -47
4Ерофеева Виктория126316ч110б18ч015б024ч15б07ч113б021ч111ч023б16.011301193 -70
5Шадрина Валерия124117б112ч113б010ч16б½4ч18б12ч19б01ч13б18.512181375 +1343
6Аюшеева Дарима132518ч111б115ч18б15ч½9б01ч½3б112ч113б12ч19.011951406 +81
7Макаренко Егор120119б113ч014б12ч011б021ч14б015б124ч18б022ч05.011341128 -73--
8Шишкин Денис119120ч114б14б16ч013б12ч½5ч012б01б07ч116б16.512031261 +70
9Терентьев Александр118721б115ч017б113ч112б16ч12б01ч15ч13б111б08.011961345 +158
10Векслер Марк118622ч14ч018б15б01ч024б020ч116б114ч021б119ч16.011201158 -28
11Макаров Вадим116423б16ч01ч020б17ч115б13ч024б113ч04б19ч17.011701259 +95
12Петров Олег115124ч15б03ч11б19ч016б115ч½8ч16б02ч014б16.512001254 +103
13Миронов Владимир11501ч17б15ч19б08ч03б016ч14ч111б16ч015б06.012181240 +90
14Хечоян Артак11332б18ч07ч022б13ч01б019ч½23б110б117ч112ч05.511611158 +25
15Власов Степан11303ч19б16б04ч12б011ч012б½7ч022ч118б113ч16.511921245 +115
16Сизых Сергей11244б022ч12б018ч117б112ч013б010ч023ч019б18ч04.011341044 -80--
17Ляшук Варвара10805ч024б19ч03б016ч023б122б018ч119ч114б020б15.011061073 -7--
18Маркевич Элина10646б023ч110ч016б022ч019б124ч017б020б115ч021б½3.510941000 -64--
19Родиков Родион10557ч01б022б021ч023б118ч014б½20ч017б016ч010б01.511111000 -55--
20Леднев Александр10498б02ч023б111ч021б022ч110б019б118ч024б017ч03.011021000 -49--
21Пельменёв Федор10489ч03б024ч019б120ч17б023ч122б14б010ч018ч½4.511201049 +1--
22Гладких Арсений104210б016б019ч114ч018б120б017ч121ч015б023ч17б15.010971061 +19--
23Игнатович Демьян100011ч018б020ч024б019ч017ч021б014ч016б122б04ч01.010931000--
24Солянников Иван100012б017ч021б123ч14б010ч118б111ч07б020ч11б05.011371086 +86--