"День Города" Группа А

Другие турниры в соревновании: ГРУППА Б ГРУППА В ГРУППА Г

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМедзиновский Петр184322б113ч16б016ч19б14б110ч12ч15б03ч115б19.016601874 +312
2RUSЦырендашиев Бато184223ч115б17ч15б14ч110б03ч11б06ч19ч08б18.016851853 +112
3RUSПопков Иннокентий177424б116ч19б14ч012б114ч12б010ч17ч11б05б½7.516671793 +192
4RUSПарыгин Кирилл174525ч117б111ч13б12б01ч07б16ч½10б018ч112б17.516571773 +282
5RUSСундуев Вадим174326б118ч112б12ч014б027ч121ч111б11ч110б03ч½7.516051751 +82
6RUSНайданов Базар-Радмир172827ч119б11ч110б011ч013б123ч14б½2б07ч018б16.516221714 -143
7Найданов Батор171628б120ч12б018ч½16б111б14ч09ч13б06б123ч06.516081701 -153
8RUSРабданов Денис166929ч031б125ч117б110ч015б020ч027б130ч121б12ч06.014861601 -68
9RUSСтарников Николай166930б121ч13ч023б11ч017б115ч17б011ч12б110ч½7.516171715 +462
10RUSПодкорытов Леонид165431ч129б½15ч16ч18б12ч11б03б04ч15ч19б½8.016601747 +932
11Меньшагин Анатолий163832б143ч14б030ч16б17ч014б15ч09б020ч013б05.015401589 -49--
12Ефимов Алексей160133ч135б15ч021б13ч023б025ч½22б113ч½37б14ч06.014941571 -30--
13RUSЕфимова Юлия159434б11б029ч½36ч118б16ч033б016ч½12б½22б111ч16.515001585 -93
14RUSНамтаева Диана158135ч032б127ч129б15ч13б011ч021б037ч031б133ч16.014371526 -553
15RUSЩипина Анна154236б12ч010б028ч125б18ч19б033ч121ч123б11ч07.015401599 +572
16RUSЛындин Александр150837ч13б033ч11б07ч035б127ч½13б½32ч117б120б17.014901556 +483
17RUSКарташева Алёна150438б14ч028б18ч026б19ч030б120ч123б016ч036б16.014471496 -83
18Прокофьев Иван149739ч15б035ч17б½13ч021б029ч125б133ч14б06ч05.514911498 +1
19Пьянов Всеволод148040б16ч030б038ч127б036ч126б123ч020б032ч137б05.013301386 -94--
20Карташов Евгений147541ч+7б036ч033б022ч134ч18б117б019ч111б116ч06.014851480 +5--
21Стародубцев Алексей147142б19б037ч112ч030б118ч15б014ч115б08ч028б16.014751502 +31
22Стромилов Артём14591ч033б034ч½31б120б032ч124б112ч028б113ч027б15.514571452 -7
23RUSВасильев Олег14542б034ч143б19ч036б112ч16б019б117ч115ч07б17.015111548 +943
24Бондарев Александр14373ч036б039ч137б129ч½33б022ч031б038ч0+43б14.512871308 -129--
25Покатова Лидия14254б038ч18б040ч115ч029б112б½18ч027б034ч039ч14.513881371 -54--
26Дементьев Савелий13805ч037б042ч135б117ч043б119ч032б036ч039б140ч½4.512541251 -129--
27Игнатьев Александр13746б040ч114б043ч119ч15б016б½8ч025ч133б022ч04.514481377 +3--
28Новиков Кирилл13587ч039б117ч015б037ч031б135ч136б122ч038б121ч05.013511328 -30--
29Верхотуров Владимир13558б110ч½13б½14ч024б½25ч018б030ч043б135ч½34б15.014311384 +29--
30Ошоров Зоригто13509ч042б119ч111б021ч037б117ч029б18б036ч032б15.014141369 +19--
31Чумаков Максим135010б08ч038б022ч042б128ч039б124ч140б114ч0+5.013321294 -56--
32Найданов Владимир133711ч014ч040б039б138ч122б043ч+26ч116б019б030ч04.013561253 -84--
33Чимитдоржин Владимир133312б022ч116б020ч134б½24ч113ч115б018б027ч114б05.514901444 +111--
34Ли Кирилл132013ч023б022б½42ч133ч½20б038ч137б035ч½25б129ч04.513301279 -41--
35Радыгин Георгий121914б112ч018б026ч040б116ч028б039ч134б½29б½38ч04.013421222 +3--
36Леонов Петр121815ч024ч120б113б023ч019б042ч128ч026б130б117ч05.014161325 +107--
37Соломинов Алексей121716б026ч121б024ч028б130ч040б134ч114б112ч019ч16.014081368 +151--
38Бондаренко Мария109417ч025б031ч119б032б042ч134б043ч124б128ч035б15.013121227 +133--
39Серков Вячеслав107218б028ч024б032ч043б040ч031ч035б0+26ч025б01.013001000 -72--
40RUSБузин Антон100019ч027б032ч125б035ч039б137ч042б131ч043ч126б½4.512591125 +125--
41Иващенко Герман100020б-00000000000.0--
42Спиридонова Надежда100021ч030ч026б034б031ч038б036б040ч00000.012731000--
43Фролов Николай1000+11б023ч027б039ч126ч032б-38б029ч040б024ч02.013121000--