IX Первенство Москвы среди шахматных секций (турнир до 10 лет)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЯриков Артём134173ч153ч19б½63б178ч147б15.511061382 +41--
2RUSСеливерстов Федор117274б154б110ч064ч179б144ч15.011381276 +104--
3RUSМишин Иван106975ч155ч½14б165б080ч145б14.511891215 +146--
4RUSУсманова Кира109476б156б015ч½67ч081б146ч13.510671110 +16--
5Векшин Алексей100020б178ч073б059ч030б135б02.010351000--
6Мироненко Фёдор100017ч079б074ч042ч00.010011000--
7Мироненко Михаил100018б080ч075б161ч037б01.010561000--
8Соркин Константин100019ч181б062б133ч141ч03.010191038 +38--
9RUSБеляев Фёдор117359б½44ч11ч½78б½53б063ч13.511311182 +9--
10RUSАнисимов Юрий127160ч145б12б179ч154ч164б05.011791336 +65--
14RUSМитрюшин Фёдор119961б146ч13ч080б055б067ч02.010911088 -111--
15RUSКоломеец Даниель103862ч147б14б½81ч156ч068б14.510951155 +117--
16RUSАбросимов Андрей100023ч00.010001000--
17RUSКиселев Григорий10046б140ч182б144ч½27б160ч15.510251163 +159--
18RUSСверчков Роман10327ч137б051ч045б01.010891000 -32--
19Граматик Екатерина10008б041ч152б046ч026б162ч13.010001000--
20Арвачев Михаил10005ч035б049ч147б059б12.010471000--
21Русских Юрий100025ч161б01.010151002 +2--
23Золотов Пётр100047б130ч016б149б02.010271009 +9--
24RUSТотмаков Сергей100054ч074б044ч031б11.010821000--
25RUSНазин Павел100055б075ч145б032ч121б051б13.010981042 +42--
26Тюрников Артемий100033б119ч052ч12.010001030 +30--
27Хромов Максим100056ч076б146ч017ч012.010691000--
30Санатко Дмитрий100035ч½63б059ч023б15ч073б01.510351000--
31Пикур Игорь100040б064ч060б024ч070б074ч00.010561000--
32Лавров Алексей100037ч165б061ч125б071ч175б+4.010631055 +55--
33Филатов Егор100041б067ч026ч08б077ч00.010001000--
34Оздоев Андрей100062б00.010001000--
35RUSДиденко Александр100030б½20ч178б073ч059б15ч13.510351047 +47--
37RUSПрокопов Роман107732б018ч180б½75ч161б17ч14.510341145 +68--
40Пудовкин Иван100031ч117б079ч074б160ч02.010231000--
41RUSМасленников Михаил100033ч119б081ч076б162ч08б13.010161008 +8--
42RUSСемёнов Стефан10006б11.010001030 +30--
44RUSЕрмаченкова Алина104349б19б024б117б½64ч02б02.510961038 -5--
45RUSКаширский Михаил1280110ч025ч118ч165б03ч03.011161204 -76--
46Иванов Илья100051б014б027б119б168ч14б03.010491023 +23--
47RUSЗемсков Владислав110952ч115ч023ч020ч163б01ч02.010631024 -85--
49RUSЛопарев Илья100044ч059б120б053ч073б023ч12.010881000--
51RUSЧигарева Елизавета100046ч161б118б155ч075б+25ч04.010741056 +56--
52RUSБугаев Захар100047б062ч119ч156б077ч½26б02.510631000--
53RUSНевский Михаил127311б063ч½49б19ч178б14.511031271 -2--
54RUSТокманцев Иван128324б12ч064б182ч110б079ч14.011121270 -13--
55RUSБугаец Даниил130625ч13б½65ч½51б114ч180б15.011031330 +24--
56RUSНовиков Фёдор127027б14ч167б152ч115б181ч16.010381333 +63--
59RUSЖуравлева Вероника11269ч½49ч030б15б135ч020ч02.510291049 -77--
60RUSСвятополк-Четвертынская Василиса110910б0131ч170ч140б117б04.010551116 +7--
61Фроленков Максим103014ч051ч032б07б137ч021ч12.010461000 -30--
62RUSПавлова Екатерина100015б052б034ч18ч041б119б02.010061000--
63RUSГордеев Вячеслав100078б030ч153б½1ч047ч19б02.511491035 +35--
64RUSСавичев Иван122979ч131б154ч02б044б110ч14.011281241 +12--
65RUSОсипенко Иван120780б132ч155б½3ч145ч14.511601292 +85--
67RUSАвагумян Вячеслав100081ч033б156ч04б114б13.011321081 +81--
68RUSЩербаков Вадим100046б015ч00.010191000--
70Евгеньев Михаил100076ч½60б031ч11.510361009 +9--
71Грачёв Фёдор100032б00.010001000--
73RUSБабиков Алексей10831б015ч135б149ч130ч15.010681166 +83--
74RUSСахапов Роберт10002ч024ч16б140ч0131б14.010341044 +44--
75Подолинский Арсений10003б025б07ч037б051ч-32ч-0.010371000--
76Ляхов Петр10004ч027ч070б½41ч00.510241000--
77RUSБабиков Андрей100052б½33б11.510001030 +30--
78RUSСеренко Владислав100063ч15б135ч19ч½1б053ч03.511311086 +86--
79RUSКураков Вадим100064б06ч140б110б02ч054б02.011591011 +11--
80RUSДорофеева Анна114365ч07б137ч½14ч13б055ч02.511431114 -29--
81RUSСеменова Екатерина109667б18ч141б115б04ч056б03.010671082 -14--
82Шанина Анна100017ч054б00.011441000--