Первенство Брянской области среди мальчиков до 9 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКлещевников Арсений141530б137ч134б158ч147б140ч12б17.0110311443 +28
2Любко Артем116731ч139б133ч147б050ч151б11ч05.0610591196 +29
3Аксютин Андрей100032б140ч036б041ч0033б026ч12.03110001000--
4Амелькин Дмитрий100033ч028б1000001.04910001000--
6Арзанов Константин100035ч029б030ч049б125ч½21б½42ч02.04310001000--
7Архипов Ярослав100036б030ч037б157б00001.04810001000--
8Булавинцев Федор100037ч031б045ч059б1052ч032б01.04610001000--
9Власенко Богдан100038б146ч140б036ч032б119б151ч04.01610161040 +40--
10Власин Николай100039ч042б049ч130б00001.05210001000--
11Гавричков Александр100040б032ч138б042ч141б048ч134б½3.52710241014 +14--
12Гапеев Юрий100041ч043б059ч131б00001.05310001000--
14Гетун Кирилл100043ч141б147ч035б031ч153б003.03010001000--
15Дога Максим100044б147ч041б138ч046б032ч155б14.02010161040 +40--
16Ефремочкин Вадим113645ч151б150ч043б136ч157б147ч16.0210001210 +74
17Жиркевич Дмитрий100046б038ч032б044ч049б028ч000.05410191000--
19Забелин Владимир100048б044ч142б139ч½52б19ч027б03.52910001000--
20Задеев Артём100049ч153б157ч051б033ч143б150ч04.01810001030 +30--
21Зайцев Александр100050б052ч00059б16ч½28б12.54110001000--
22Зайцев Иван100051ч045б143ч037б153ч042б103.02110001000--
23Захаренко Марк103252б148ч158б046ч138б039ч141б½4.51210161084 +52
24Каводник Максим100053ч049б151ч045б00001.05010001000--
25Калошин Александр100054б150ч046б032ч06б½49ч½02.03610001000--
26Козлов Александр100055ч059б153ч054б143ч045б03б02.04510001000--
27Кузнецов Илья100056б054ч148б152ч½39б044ч119ч14.51510001060 +60--
28Пазухин Ярослав100057ч04ч044б½56ч048б017б121ч01.54710001000--
29Ларин Максим100058б06ч152б048ч156б141ч046б14.02410001030 +30--
30Марин Роберт10001ч07б16б110ч158б046ч138б04.01910761065 +65
31Мартынов Даниил10002б08ч155б012ч114б056ч½02.53910281000--
32Морозов Матвей10003ч011б017ч125б19ч015б08ч13.03710001000--
33Мосин Сергей10004б156ч12б055ч020б03ч103.03310281013 +13--
34Панасюк Артём105259ч155б11ч053б151ч050б011ч½3.52610591051 -1--
35Перепечко Егор10006б158ч056б114ч155б147ч057б15.01110001090 +90
36Перепечко Савелий10007ч157б03ч19б116б055ч153ч15.0910201101 +101
37Пинашкин Павел10008б11б07ч022ч00001.05111041000--
38Питикин Денис11159ч017б111ч115б123ч158б030ч15.01010051141 +26
39Плотников Георгий100010б12ч0019б½27ч123б052ч13.51310331046 +46--
40Решетников Фёдор100011ч13б19ч150б157ч11б058ч16.0310591175 +175
41Романченков Федор100012б114ч015ч03б111ч129б123ч½4.51410051062 +62
42Русанов Владислав100047б010ч119ч011б0022ч06б12.03510001000--
43Сарвиро Николай100014б012ч122б116ч026б120ч056б14.02210191041 +41--
44Сидоренков Семен100015ч019б028ч½17б145ч127б002.54010001000--
45Слюнько Егор100016б022ч08б124ч144б026ч103.02510231011 +11--
46Сныцарев Михаил100017ч19б025ч123б015ч130б029ч03.03410051000--
47Соколов Владимир100042ч115б114б12ч11ч035б116б05.0511031139 +139
48Солдатенков Егор100019ч123б027ч029б028ч111б002.04410051000--
49Сыпченко Андрей100020б024ч010б06ч017ч125б½59ч12.54210001000--
50Талыбов Тимур100021ч125б116б140ч02б034ч120б15.0710511118 +118
51Товмасян Нарек100022б116ч024б120ч134б12ч09б15.0810511118 +118
52Фролов Глеб100023ч021б129ч127б½19ч08б139б03.52810051002 +2--
53Хомяков Максим100024б120ч026б134ч022б114ч136б04.02310071034 +34--
54Царапнев Илья100025ч027б0026ч00000.05510001000--
55Цыкунов Александр100026б134ч031ч133б135ч036б015ч03.03210071000--
56Чашников Дмитрий100027ч133б035ч028б129ч031б½43ч02.53810001000--
57Чернюк Дмитрий100128б136ч120б17ч140б016ч035ч04.01710191042 +41--
58Шамаев Александр100029ч135б123ч11б030ч138ч140б05.0410801127 +127
59Шнайдер Лев100034б026ч012б08ч021ч0049б00.05610091000--