Кубок CHESSTIME группа А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДрожжина Полина105518б112ч18б½2ч04б16ч13ч½5.0510081116 +61
2Орлов Николай103419ч19б17ч01б117ч113б127ч16.0110241177 +143
3RUSОнефатер Александр101120б116ч132б113ч127б07ч11б½5.5310241137 +126
4Герасименко Александра100721ч111б127ч017б01ч019б022ч13.02010241000 -7--
5Сухов Роман100722б132ч028б18ч033б020ч118б14.01610091038 +31--
6RUSНекрасов Григорий100123ч113б019ч124б031ч11б026ч03.01910081000 -1--
7Агабекян Давид100024б135ч12б127ч08б13б013ч04.01010231044 +44--
8Акопян Георгий100025ч117б11ч½5б17ч09б024ч½4.01210091035 +35--
9Аладушкин Леонид100026б12ч022б132ч113б08ч111б04.01110051033 +33--
10Ахмедов Иван100027ч031б½29ч½20б122ч126б117ч½4.5710171070 +70
11Беспрозванных Владимир100028б14ч030б+31б124ч127б09ч15.0610211070 +70--
12Буряк Григорий100029ч11б013ч022б034ч131б119ч14.01410081035 +35--
13Волков Александр100030б16ч112б13б09ч12ч07б15.0410071094 +94
14Григорьев Даниил100031ч½27б00028б½34ч135б½2.52810231010 +10--
15Грузинов Николай100032б024ч-000000.03510001000--
16Дей Ярослав100033ч13б024ч026б035ч129б132ч03.01810111000--
17Деркач Кирилл100034б18ч035б14ч12б032ч110б½4.5810061064 +64
18Жданов Алексей10001ч025б131ч035б126ч022б15ч03.02410091000--
19Капленков Михаил10002б026ч16б028ч132б04ч112б03.02110061000--
20Мирзоян Тигран10003ч029б025ч110ч030б+5б028б13.02310031000--
21Морозов Савва10004б028ч026б033ч025б0+31ч01.03410121000--
22Оганесян Карен10005ч033б19ч012ч110б018ч04б02.02910111000--
23Оганесян Тигран10006б030ч033б025ч129б035ч034б12.03010101000--
24Пекушкин Александр10007ч015б+16б16ч111б033ч18б½4.5910111035 +35--
25RUSПетрик Варвара10008б018ч020б023б021ч128ч0+2.03110001000--
26Политко Александр10009ч019б021ч116ч118б110ч06б14.01510001030 +30--
27RUSПредеин Олег111610б114ч14б17б13ч111ч12б06.0210071204 +88
28Прокудин Ярослав100011ч021б15ч019б014ч½25б120ч02.52710011000--
29RUSПьянов Макар100012б020ч110б½023ч116ч033б13.51710111035 +35--
30Романов Артемий100013ч023б111ч-020ч-001.03310001000--
31Трегубенко Владимир100014б½10ч½18б111ч06б012ч021б13.02210001000--
32Умалатов Руслан100015ч15б13ч09б019ч117б016б14.01310031032 +32--
33Шевцов Евсей106616б022ч023ч121б15ч124б029ч03.02510011000 -66--
34Юнаев Борис100017ч0+0012б014б023ч01.03210001000--
35Юсупов Артем1000+7б017ч018ч016б023б114ч½2.52610001000--