Этап кубка Свердловской области "Большой шахматный фестиваль" - B

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШариязданов Андрей242329ч116б18ч½20б13ч12б½15ч14б½7ч½7.021452427 +4КМС
2RUSШинкевич Виталий242631б118ч111б17ч½12б11ч½3б½9ч14б½7.021332429 +3КМС
3RUSМатвеев Владимир234232ч112ч113б115ч11б04б12ч½7ч016б05.521132333 -9КМС
4RUSУлыбин Михаил240326б½36ч144б18ч17б13ч06б11ч½2ч½6.520782405 +2КМС
5RUSФайзрахманов Геннадий222833б119ч115б018ч½26б116ч½7б027ч112б05.019322190 -381
6RUSГарифуллина Лея227730ч121б½20ч023б117ч114б14ч029б115ч½6.018402251 -261
7RUSИноземцев Сергей227535ч125б114ч12б½4ч010б15ч13б11б½7.021692311 +36КМС
8RUSПингин Артём226240б127ч11б½4б010ч026ч036б123б119ч15.518592237 -251
9RUSМансуров Вячеслав213834б037ч140б119ч113б115ч050б12б018ч05.017362089 -492
10RUSДеваев Александр217725б031ч127б116ч½8б17ч026б½40ч113б16.018472157 -201
11RUSФокин Сергей209428б134ч12ч021б114ч027б125ч047б129ч16.017732068 -262
12RUSЗасухин Вадим214637ч13б034ч124б12ч028б129ч014б15ч16.019132144 -21
13RUSТаныгин Валерий174839ч147б13ч025б19ч029б038ч150б110ч05.017301762 +142
14RUSБезденежных Павел200942б150ч17б028ч111б16ч016б½12ч026б15.518682023 +141
15RUSФедотов Алексей210741ч151б15ч13б020ч19б11б025ч16б½6.519432146 +391
16RUSМаков Артём209643ч11ч049б110б½21ч15б½14ч½17б13ч16.519522133 +37КМС
17RUSЛапина Мария200036б½26ч042б133ч16б021ч120б116ч025б½5.017761963 -372
18RUSОдинцов Вадим191838ч12б035ч15б½19ч030б147ч½39б19б16.018031933 +151
19RUSАлоян Михаил180545ч15б038ч19б018б150ч033б126ч½8б04.517321799 -62
20RUSИсхаков Рафхат176044б½48ч16б11ч015б042ч117ч030б040б14.517801752 -82
21RUSРоманенко Татьяна161046б16ч½26б111ч016б017б039ч044ч142б14.518161660 +501
22RUSТаныгина Юлия149747ч038б041ч143б046ч139б030ч032б124ч03.015241449 -48--
23ISRМаврин Владимир145848б½44ч036б16ч050б031ч142б½8ч041б14.015741448 -10--
24RUSСмирнов Михаил172250б039ч143б112ч033б047б046ч048ч122б14.015191642 -80--
25RUSДеменьшин Семён186610ч17ч050б113ч040б133ч111б115б017ч½5.518311903 +372
26RUSКраюхин Леонид17514ч½17б121ч030б15ч08б110ч½19б½14ч04.520081820 +691
27RUSЖаворонков Данил168949ч18б010ч046б139ч111ч034б15б030ч15.018361738 +492
28RUSКозачков Павел170511ч041б147ч114б043ч112ч040б038б139ч15.0167817053
29RUSКенгуров Ярослав16381б040ч037б144ч149б113ч112б16ч011б05.018121681 +432
30RUSШкляев Михаил15786б042ч½48б126ч044б118ч022б120ч127б04.516721601 +233
31RUSБеляев Кирилл14622ч010б045ч147б½42ч023б043ч0+37б13.516431424 -38--
32RUSКарпова Марина13893б043ч039б048ч036б0+37ч122ч045б13.015691342 -47--
33RUSБортников Артём16005ч045б151ч117б024ч125б019ч043б147ч15.016391630 +303
34RUSКарезин Василий16589ч111б012б040ч041ч143б127ч046б150ч15.016851682 +243
35RUSУсубов Богдан16497б046ч118б049ч045б140ч048б142ч½36б03.515731577 -72--
36RUSСмирнягин Павел155317ч½4б023ч042б032ч144б18ч041б135ч14.517201576 +232
37RUSКудинов Иван148512б09б029ч041б0+48ч½32б051ч131ч02.515651392 -93--
38RUSКропачев Иван143518б022ч119б050ч051б149ч113б028ч043ч03.014951401 -34--
39RUSЧерчён Евгений161213б024б032ч151ч127б022ч121б118ч028б04.015861597 -15--
40RUSКухальский Артём14768ч029б19ч034б125ч035б128ч110б020ч04.018731575 +99--
41RUSКарачкова Дарья145315б028ч022б037ч134б051ч149б136ч023ч03.015251416 -37--
42RUSКорякин Максим146914ч030б½17ч036ч131б120б023ч½35б½21ч03.516751503 +34--
43RUSКондырев Степан151716б032б124ч022ч128б034ч031б133ч038б14.016181530 +13--
44RUSПрибылов Павел139420ч½23б14ч029б030ч036ч0+21б046ч02.517061382 -12--
45RUSКолодкина Ариадна125519б033ч031б0+35ч046б051б049ч132ч02.014771196 -59--
46RUSПетров Александр164821ч035б0+27ч022б045ч124б134ч044б14.015591585 -63--
47RUSЧепин Денис135822б113ч028б031ч½48б124ч118б½11ч033б04.016711462 +104--
48RUSЧепин Данил129323ч½20б030ч032б147ч037б½35ч024б0+3.015501306 +13--
49RUSЛукьянов Дмитрий126627б0+16ч035б129ч038б041ч045б051б13.015271255 -11--
50RUSВдовиченко Сергей100024ч114б025ч038б123ч119б19ч013ч034б04.017601197 +197--
51RUSШаркова Елизавета1000+15ч033б039б038ч041б045ч137б049ч02.015271009 +9--