Турнир, посвященный Дню Победы ГРУППА Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Балданов Дмитрий137837ч124б118ч026б125б121ч023б15.012041374 -4--
2RUSШаманский Ярослав137438б052ч125б054ч141б131ч111б½4.511371324 -50--
3Масюков Святослав136439ч128б041ч124б½36ч125б129б½5.011641350 -14--
4Голиков Глеб132340б123ч117б021ч042б052ч055б02.011381167 -156--
5Аюшеева Дарима132241ч130б120ч032б122ч034б118ч04.011871285 -37--
6Шадрина Валерия130342б054ч140б123ч121б033ч043б14.011341252 -51--
7Михайлова Анастасия130143ч071б145ч130б120ч037б122ч04.011321251 -50--
8Смирнова Анна129544б125ч½33б049ч111б066ч126б14.511431277 -18--
9Гусев Даниил128645ч132б122ч034б128ч118б127ч½5.511801337 +51--
10Болотова Цырена128446б127ч042б129ч043б140ч050б14.011171233 -51--
11Ермоленко Дмитрий128347ч134б043ч136б½8ч124б12ч½5.011901316 +33--
12Леликов Иван127648б131ч121б127ч029б042ч133б15.011591297 +21--
13Плотников Богдан127549ч136б128ч037б139ч122б120ч05.011531293 +18--
14Макаров Вадим127450б133ч044б131ч046б068ч056б13.010811164 -110--
15Константинов Николай126951ч143б134ч120б118ч127б021ч16.011731350 +81--
16Терентьев Александр125852б138ч127б072ч133б129ч040б04.011181219 -39--
17Лапина Анастасия125153ч155б14ч122б127ч020б046ч15.011581284 +33--
18Богданская Лариса124754б142ч11б133ч115б09ч05б15.012211311 +64--
19Алексеев Анатолий124455ч051б149ч½39б065ч½70б142ч03.010501132 -112--
20Комаров Владимир123256б162ч15б115ч07б117ч113б16.012051347 +115--
21Бутылин Лев122757ч165б112ч04б16ч11б115б05.012211301 +74--
22Ярославов Игорь122258б173ч19б117ч05б113ч07б15.012051292 +70--
23Каппес Андрей121159ч14б055ч16б051ч139б11ч04.011711218 +7--
24Родиков Илья120960б11ч046б13ч½31б111ч030б03.512071208 -1--
25RUSДашинимаев Ананда120861ч18б½2ч128б11ч03ч044б14.512411274 +66--
26Герасимов Данила120362б056ч150б11ч048б½67ч18ч03.511151164 -39--
27Каширин Серафим119963ч110б116ч112б117б115ч19б½6.512321399 +200--
28Векслер Марк119164б13ч113б125ч09б046ч052б14.011781214 +23--
29Скобелкин Евгений119065ч053б157ч110б112ч116б13ч½5.511741302 +112--
30Дунаева Варвара117766б15ч062б17ч067б½48ч124ч14.511281210 +33--
31RUSБалданова Нарана117667ч112б065ч114б124ч02б051ч14.011681202 +26--
32Петров Олег116668б19ч067б15ч066б054ч062б13.010911095 -71--
33Ерофеева Виктория116469ч114б18ч118б016ч06б112ч04.012361235 +71--
34Колодежная Кира116370б111ч115б09ч068б15ч054б03.011701137 -26--
35Родиков Родион114171ч057б058ч061б159ч136б166ч14.010181101 -40--
36Хечоян Артак112972б113ч068б111ч½3б035ч067б13.511521142 +13--
37Власов Степан11221б058ч171б113ч072б17ч068б03.011361096 -26--
38Ляшук Варвара11202ч116б072ч055б057ч151б065ч½2.511011048 -72--
39Солянников Иван11193б060ч173б119ч113б023ч071б14.011561169 +50--
40Долин Семен11124ч059б16ч057б155ч110б116ч15.011711234 +122--
41Перфильев Иван11015б064ч13б052ч12ч055б172б03.011611099 -2--
42Лыгдынов Аюша10986ч118б010ч058б14ч112б019б14.012401205 +107--
43Сизых Сергей10957б115ч011б062ч110ч073б16ч03.012061124 +29--
44Миронов Владимир10878ч061б114ч065б½73ч149б125ч03.511191103 +16--
45Аслоповский Аркадий10749б066ч17б067ч049б060ч169б½2.510921022 -52--
46Воронухина Виктория107010ч063б124ч069б114ч128б117б04.011731155 +85--
47Карелин Артем106411б068ч060б166ч062б171ч073ч02.010401000 -64--
48Балданов Бато106112ч067б059ч170б126ч½30б049ч13.511021083 +22--
49Кубасов Олег105513б070ч119б½8б045ч144ч048б02.511481045 -10--
50Дутов Лев105314ч069б126ч073б058ч165б110ч03.011091052 -1--
51Якимов Данила104615б019ч064б171ч123б038ч131б03.011461071 +25--
52Дагбаев Идам104016ч02б061ч141б064ч14б128ч03.011781080 +40--
53Дашинимаев Ардан103417б029ч066б068ч060б069б0+1.010741000 -34--
54Коваленко Иван103018ч06б063ч12б069ч132б134ч14.011791136 +106--
55Вотинцева Екатерина102919б117ч023б038ч140б041ч04ч13.011951087 +58--
56Поликарпов Игорь101620ч026б069ч063б170ч064б114ч02.011011000 -16--
57Аксёнов Александр100021б035ч129б040ч038б072ч061б12.011131000--
58Богодухов Павел100022ч037б035б142ч050б062ч059ч01.010911000--
59Будин Егор100023б040ч048б060ч135б063ч½58б12.510751000--
60Горбунов Ипат100024ч039б047ч059б053ч145б064ч12.010711000--
61Гурулёв Владислав100025б044ч052б035ч071б0+57ч01.010791000--
62Дмитренко Владимир100026ч120б030ч043б047ч058б132ч02.011341000--
63Дмитренко Максим100027б046ч054б056ч0+59б½70ч01.510531000--
64Иванов Павел100028ч041б051ч0+52б056ч060б01.010661000--
65Кичигина Виталина100029б121ч031б044ч½19б½50ч038б½2.511571025 +25--
66Кожевникова Наталья100030ч045б053ч147б132ч18б035б03.011361044 +44--
67Леликов Максим100031б048ч132ч045б130ч½26б036ч02.511411017 +17--
68Маркевич Элина100032ч047б136ч053б134ч014б137ч14.011361105 +105--
69Нархов Михаил100033б050ч056б146ч054б053ч145ч½2.510631000--
70Огородников Кирилл100034ч049б0+48ч056б119ч063б13.010901000--
71Оленичев Владимир100035б17ч037ч051б061ч147б139ч03.011131031 +31--
72Фалилеев Михаил100036ч0+38б116б037ч057б141ч14.011221058 +58--
73Цыганюк Кирилл1000+22б039ч050ч144б043ч047б13.011071000--