Турнир, посвященный Дню Победы ГРУППА А

Другие турниры в соревновании: Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛаричев Дмитрий220226б117ч15б14ч09б16ч17ч16.016242193 -9--
2Уцин Павел178327ч119б17ч016ч111б13б14ч16.015901816 +33--
3RUSСтарников Николай177828б118ч18б17ч½4б½2ч011б15.016231786 +8--
4RUSПетухов Дмитрий176129ч121б19ч11б13ч½7б12б05.516971810 +49--
5RUSНайданов Базар-Радмир172030б120ч11ч021б032б114ч122б15.015311714 -6--
6RUSПарыгин Кирилл171131ч041б129ч122б117ч11б021ч15.015061702 -9--
7Найданов Батор170332б122ч12б13б½14ч14ч01б04.516851728 +25--
8RUSПопков Иннокентий168233ч125б13ч024б121ч113б017ч15.014811675 -7--
9RUSПодкорытов Леонид160334б124ч14б032ч11ч025б148ч15.014991624 +21--
10RUSЩипина Анна160235ч036б043ч139б130ч045б149ч14.012131529 -73--
11RUSЕфимова Юлия157936б148ч114б038ч12ч030б13ч04.014331561 -18--
12Ефимов Алексей150437ч½35б131ч114б025ч116б113ч15.514101549 +45--
13Меньшагин Анатолий150338б½40ч116б031ч119б18ч112б04.514321517 +14--
14Стромилов Артём149839ч131б½11ч112ч17б05б015ч03.515181505 +7--
15RUSБабуев Аюр147740б½38ч041б137ч116б019ч114б14.513611475 -2--
16RUSПрокофьев Иван147741ч½37б113ч12б015ч112ч024б½4.014631491 +14--
17RUSНамтаева Диана147442б11б035ч148ч16б038ч18б04.014831485 +11--
18Стародубцев Алексей146943ч13б036ч125б045ч½21б040ч02.513431387 -82--
19Ли Кирилл145044б12ч038б½40ч113ч015б045ч02.513541379 -71--
20Чимитдоржин Владимир145045ч15б0030ч-41б044ч043ч01.012531346 -104--
21Спицын Вадим142846б14ч028б15ч18б018ч16б04.015371486 +58--
22Петров Виталий142347ч17б039ч16ч034б149б15ч04.013981439 +16--
23Дементьев Савелий142148б042ч132б034ч046б136ч141б03.012151335 -86--
24RUSСапогов Даниил142149ч19б045ч18ч036б148б016ч½3.513091392 -29--
25Чумаков Максим141350б18ч034б118ч112б09ч042б14.013971432 +19--
26Яговдик Сергей13951ч039б044ч135б149ч032б130ч14.013741385 -10--
27Полупанов Олег13852б044ч148б046ч138б034ч036б02.012661260 -125--
28Ерёменко Иван13833ч043б121ч045б039ч135б032ч13.013361335 -48--
29Леонов Петр13824б046ч16б036ч042б047ч033ч½1.513411264 -118--
30Покатова Лидия13645ч045б047ч120б+10б111ч026б03.014001328 -36--
31Радыгин Георгий13626б114ч½12б013б048ч037ч047б12.513621315 -47--
32Игнатьев Александр13537ч047б123ч19б05ч026ч028б02.014651324 -29--
33Анисин Сергей13518б050ч½40б041ч043б142ч029б½2.012691240 -111--
34Фёдоров Максим13469ч049б125ч023б122ч027б135ч14.013681384 +38--
35Найданов Владимир133310б112ч017б026ч047б128ч134б03.013911337 +4--
36Дамдинжапова Номин132911ч010ч118б029б124ч023б027ч13.014661366 +37--
37Домрачева Анна128412б½16ч050б115б040ч031б138ч02.513391261 -23--
38Раднаев Ананда128113ч½15б119ч½11б027ч117б037б14.014501381 +100--
39Базаржапов Аюр127814б026ч122б010ч028б046ч144б13.013461283 +5--
40RUSБалданова Номина126915ч½13б033ч119б037б141ч018б13.514001329 +60--
41Пинхасова Анастасия126916б½6ч015ч033б120ч140б123ч14.514511395 +126--
42RUSПуртова Алёна117317ч023б049ч044б129ч133б125ч03.013051210 +37--
43Кореньков Василий111018б028ч010б047ч033ч0+20б12.013811093 -17--
44Васильев Александр109119ч027б026б042ч0+20б139ч02.013551083 -8--
45Ошоров Зоригто107420б030ч124б028ч118б½10ч019б13.514481239 +165--
46Мандыбура Станислав103321ч029б0+27б023ч039б001.013791000 -33--
47Цапп Василий103122б032ч030б043б135ч029б131ч02.013321085 +54--
48Бондарев Александр100023ч111б027ч117б031б124ч19б04.014641205 +205--
49Гонгоров Аюши100024б034ч042б150ч126б122ч010б03.013371108 +108--
50Черняев Андрей100025ч033б½37ч049б00000.512621000--