Шахматная весна. Турнир C - 20 10-2012 г.р.

Другие турниры в соревновании: 03-2009 г.р. 13 г.р. и моложе

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Рябов Дмитрий109920б122ч037б119ч18б024б015ч033ч½3.510441032 -67--
2Ивков Ратимир109021ч124б025ч026б117ч115б136ч037б15.010351114 +24
3Сапрыкин Пётр108822б020ч023б129ч118б127ч033б125ч15.010341111 +23
4RUSСинявская Ксения108638ч126б122ч128б024ч17б127ч136б17.010291228 +142
5Морозов Владислав108123б127ч020б122б136ч125ч128б08ч05.010371112 +31
6RUSЯсинков Тихомир108024ч036б126ч½9б1013б137ч127б04.510341113 +33
7Васильев Иван107825б128ч029б133ч137б14ч08б09ч15.010381111 +33
8Маслаков Владимир107826ч021б132ч134б11ч128б07ч15б16.010451175 +97
9Турутин Тимофей107827б023ч½10б16ч030ч117б126ч17б04.510481088 +10--
10Красуля Акулина107428ч025б09ч031б129ч023ч038б114б02.010311000 -74--
11Маторин Андрей107229б031ч133ч030б032ч016б121ч020б13.010241000 -72--
12Гришин Егор107130ч132б124ч036б022ч029б134б035ч14.010121032 -39--
13Жаровских Александр107131б129ч127б025ч033б06ч020ч117б03.010341000 -71--
14Волощук Руслан107032ч030б136ч020б125б034ч029б010ч13.010221000 -70--
15Резука Светослав107033б134ч128б037ч019б12ч01б118ч½4.510421081 +11--
16Микулин Данил106934ч033б030ч035ч½38б½11ч0+22б13.010181000 -69--
17Шемякина Анастасия106535б137ч034б038ч12б09ч030б113ч14.010301042 -23--
18Пузаков Александр106236ч038б031ч132б13ч030б122ч115б½4.510261067 +5--
19Юдин Артём106137б035ч138б11б015ч026ч032б030ч13.010251000 -61--
20Коваль Михаил10611ч03б15ч014ч035б0+13б011ч02.010691000 -61--
21Заика Олег10502б08ч035б½23ч126б038ч111б134ч03.510381012 -38--
22Рыжов Денис10483ч11б14б05ч012б137ч018б016ч03.010701002 -46--
23RUSКосухин Тихон10335ч09б½3ч021б031ч110б135б129ч03.510481013 -20--
24Бойков Леонид10326б12ч112б127ч½4б01ч125б128ч½6.010631173 +141
25Чеснокова Анна10317ч010ч12б113б114ч15б024ч03б04.010731059 +28--
26Верхозин Григорий10298б14ч06б½2ч021ч119б19б032ч14.510651083 +54
27Михайленко Николай10259ч15б113ч124б½28ч03б14б06ч15.510671143 +118
28RUSКонюшенко Артем102210б17б115ч14ч127б18ч15ч124б½7.510661261 +239
29Навоенко Владислав101011ч113б07ч03б010б112ч014ч123б14.010701049 +39--
30Подборнов Петр100312б014ч016б111ч19б018ч017ч019б02.010691000 -3--
31Головачев Мирон100013ч011б018б010ч023б00000.010621000--
32Кошманов Михаил100014б112ч08б018ч011б135ч019ч126б03.010551000--
33Лященко Матвей100015ч016ч111б17б013ч136б03ч01б½3.510681016 +16--
34RUSОрлова Анна100016б115б017ч18ч0014б112ч121б15.010681130 +130
35Прицак Артемий100017ч019б021ч½16б½20ч132б123ч012б03.010511000--
36RUSСуворова Василиса100018б16ч014б112ч15б033ч12б14ч05.010681105 +105
37Титова Надежда100019ч117б11ч015б17ч022б16б02ч04.010741049 +49--
38Шеденко Юлия10004б018ч119ч017б016ч½21б010ч0+2.510671000--